• logo

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/12 SOLO JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST131AVA HOLDENWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND32NIOMI HAYESDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND39EVA JANE MULDOONQUINNWEST TYRONE
3RD21ANNIE GRANTTHE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
3RD95CARA BURNSMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH102AISLING SMITHMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH124LUCY POWERIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
4TH151SARAH HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH96HANNAH KELLYQUINNWEST TYRONE
5TH105BRONAGH MC DERMOTTSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
6TH22DARCIE O'CALLAGHANMCGOWAN/MOORE ACADEMYBELFAST
6TH30EMMA MURPHYCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH122BEIBHINN SPENCERWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH156ÉABHA O HAREGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
7TH9SOFIA CAGGESECRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
7TH77CARA O'NEILLALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH84ANNA CAMPIONORLAGH CARTY ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH31CAOIMHE CHAMBERSO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
9TH59AMY DOWNEY MCGRATH SCHOOLWATERFORD
9TH65EABHA O'HAGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH139ALEXI MULLANETROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
10TH147SHANNON MCNEILLYO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
11TH12ZOE BYRNE SAVAGE/BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
11TH111MADELYN FINK THE CASEY ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
11TH129EVA MAYNESSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
11TH158DOIREANN ARKINSLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH144CARA DONNELLYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
13TH18URSULA CROSSMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
13TH113ELLA MOLLOYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
14TH58IONA EARLY THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
14TH73SÌNE LEEANGELA BRIEN SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
14TH94CARA MCCLINTONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
14TH101EVA LOUISE BRESLINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
14TH123BETHANY DONEGAN SCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH10EVA CAREYMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
15TH145CHARLEY BRACKENCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
16TH54MELISSA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
16TH57LAURA MCSHERRY ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
16TH99EIMEAR MITCHELLSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
17TH41LAURYN MC FEELYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH46OLIVIA CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
17TH64NIAMH MADINECURRAN/FEGANNEWRY
17TH97ELLALOUISE O'HANLONROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
18TH53NIAMH O'NEILLO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
18TH98CAITLIN KEALEYSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
18TH116ALEX CAMPBELLDOHERTY KENDRICK BUTLER ACADEMYDUBLIN
18TH119ELLE PEARL BROWNLOGAN MC CLOSKEYMID ULSTER
18TH137CAITLIN SHANAHANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
18TH154ALI BUCKLEYDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
18TH157CLIODHNA MCKEOWNMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
19TH8SARAH FARRELLLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN