• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/12 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST139ALEXI MULLANETROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
2ND32NIOMI HAYESDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND113ELLA MOLLOYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
3RD46OLIVIA CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD53NIAMH O'NEILLO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD77CARA O'NEILLALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD96HANNAH KELLYQUINNWEST TYRONE
3RD124LUCY POWERIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
4TH9SOFIA CAGGESECRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
4TH31CAOIMHE CHAMBERSO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
4TH63AILBHE RABBITTECONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH92ANNMARIE OWENSCONNOLLYDUBLIN
4TH99EIMEAR MITCHELLSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
4TH102AISLING SMITHMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH151SARAH HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH1CAOIMHE POWERMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
5TH64NIAMH MADINECURRAN/FEGANNEWRY
5TH73SÌNE LEEANGELA BRIEN SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
5TH94CARA MCCLINTONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
5TH129EVA MAYNESSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH154ALI BUCKLEYDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
6TH30EMMA MURPHYCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH33ROBYN REILLY WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH65EABHA O'HAGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
6TH91AOIBHEANN KEEGANBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH101EVA LOUISE BRESLINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
6TH126KATIE CROZIERMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH156ÉABHA O HAREGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
7TH8SARAH FARRELLLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH21ANNIE GRANTTHE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
7TH39EVA JANE MULDOONQUINNWEST TYRONE
7TH49KAELA MCALLISTERSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
7TH58IONA EARLY THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
7TH95CARA BURNSMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH11MIA DUNLOPALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH17RUBY BUTLERTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
8TH57LAURA MCSHERRY ROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH144CARA DONNELLYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
8TH158DOIREANN ARKINSLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH10EVA CAREYMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
9TH14MADDISON BYRNESHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH22DARCIE O'CALLAGHANMCGOWAN/MOORE ACADEMYBELFAST
9TH29CHLOE MCGINLEYSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH35ELLIE MAI WALSHMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
9TH40SOPHIE WALSHMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
9TH52GRACE CONWELLKERLIN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH84ANNA CAMPIONORLAGH CARTY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH141SINEAD CAHILLANELEINSTER ACADEMY OF DANCESOUTH LEINSTER