• logo
  • logo
  • logo

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/11 SOLO JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST107EIMEAR GALLAGHERGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
1ST137KELLEY MOOREO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND40CATRIONA WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD9KACEY HEGARTYFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD12CLODAGH GALLENMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
3RD43CARLIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD83CONNIE NÍ CHORROGÁINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
4TH20ERIN MCGUIGANCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
4TH38MIA MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
4TH125TEIGHAN MCCLENAGHAN WILSONPORTER SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
5TH18KATIE O'BOYLESMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH34AOIFE MCCAFFERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH47GRACE GORMAN WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH71EVE LANGIANIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
7TH36KITTY ROSE GREENSWORDO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
7TH108EIRINN O'REILLYMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
8TH59JULIA SHERLOCKPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH94CLIODHNA CRAWLEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH44TERESE MCKANETREANORWEST TYRONE
9TH51CLODAGH CONROYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH66AOIBHEANN MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
10TH57JODIE DOHERTYFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH111HANNAH LILLY MAGENNISROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH115MACY KINSELLAWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH10AISLINN ROBINSONO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
11TH53BROOKE BOYLANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH65MEGAN CRONINCONNOLLYDUBLIN
11TH92AVA WALSHJANICE WHITEDUBLIN
11TH136ZARA O' BRIENSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH143MAEBH MCCALLIONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH124KIERA FENNELLLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
13TH29CARA HARBINSONLIDDYBELFAST
13TH63IMOGEN BELLCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
13TH132EVA KELLYPORTER SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH140CAOIMHE MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
14TH2CIARA CURRANMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
14TH13ERIN MELANOPHYMAGINN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
14TH19TAYLOR MONTGOMERYPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH27EMILIE BRANIFFLAVERY SCHOOLBELFAST
14TH31BRIANNA TIERNEYMCNEILL SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
14TH32GRAINNE NI FHRILFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
14TH45LAUREN COLLINSBAXTERWEST TYRONE
14TH64MAISIE DEVLINQUINNWEST TYRONE
14TH67ELLA MAHERDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
14TH74KATE HANLONLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH81EINÍN DUGGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH104HANNAH TWOMEY THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
14TH116CODIE KELLYALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH127LAKESHA CARTERMCGOWAN/MOORE ACADEMYBELFAST
14TH130KATIE SARAH JONESPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
15TH110MEGAN O'DRISCOLLSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE