• logo
  • logo
  • logo

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/11 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST107EIMEAR GALLAGHERGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
1ST137KELLEY MOOREO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND47GRACE GORMAN WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND136ZARA O' BRIENSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD43CARLIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD94CLIODHNA CRAWLEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH88SANDRA POPLAWSKAREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
5TH40CATRIONA WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH36KITTY ROSE GREENSWORDO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
6TH71EVE LANGIANIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
7TH13ERIN MELANOPHYMAGINN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH34AOIFE MCCAFFERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH59JULIA SHERLOCKPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH39ERIN HOGGANO'CONNOR SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCESOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
8TH57JODIE DOHERTYFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH132EVA KELLYPORTER SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH143MAEBH MCCALLIONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH2CIARA CURRANMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
10TH18KATIE O'BOYLESMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
10TH66AOIBHEANN MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
10TH81EINÍN DUGGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
10TH138CATHERINE MCKENNAALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
11TH20ERIN MCGUIGANCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
11TH25KELLY COUSINSWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH74KATE HANLONLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH82ELLEN DONNELLYPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH92AVA WALSHJANICE WHITEDUBLIN
11TH115MACY KINSELLAWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH125TEIGHAN MCCLENAGHAN WILSONPORTER SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH53BROOKE BOYLANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH80SADBH KELLYCREAN CANNON ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH109MAREN SHANKSMARY GRIMES SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGDUBLIN
12TH124KIERA FENNELLLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
12TH130KATIE SARAH JONESPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH12CLODAGH GALLENMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
13TH27EMILIE BRANIFFLAVERY SCHOOLBELFAST
13TH51CLODAGH CONROYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
13TH64MAISIE DEVLINQUINNWEST TYRONE
13TH108EIRINN O'REILLYMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
13TH127LAKESHA CARTERMCGOWAN/MOORE ACADEMYBELFAST
14TH102ISABELLA BOLGERSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
14TH110MEGAN O'DRISCOLLSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
14TH128ERIN SHEEHYSCOIL RINCE REALTALONDON & HOME COUNTIES
15TH111HANNAH LILLY MAGENNISROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
15TH114ALISHA HABERLINTONER ACADEMYWATERFORD
15TH121JESSICA DALYCONNOLLYDUBLIN
16TH11AIMEE STONESREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
16TH65MEGAN CRONINCONNOLLYDUBLIN
17TH3REBECCA MCDONALDBARRETT SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH97SARAH ROTHERHAMLAVERY SCHOOLBELFAST
17TH140CAOIMHE MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
18TH70KAOIMHE TREANORSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
19TH105CIARA MCCULLOUGHHENDERSON SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL