• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/16 SOLO JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST4LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
1ST9AMYANN MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGDERRY/DONEGAL
1ST21EVA FINNEGANCREAN CANNON ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND31ANNA MCERLEANBRESLIN MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
2ND52LAUARA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
2ND67CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
3RD59EMMA MC ARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
3RD64GRACE NURSEWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH29EILÍS DARCYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
4TH65ROISIN MOORE LYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
5TH8TORI DELANEYPRENTER SCHOOLBELFAST
5TH15NIAMH O'CONNELLNIAMH MANNING ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
5TH24AIMEE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
5TH35BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH12ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
6TH91EVE WYLIEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH135EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
7TH75DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON GALLAGHER ACADEMYSCOTLAND
7TH80ANNA KELLYCONNOLLYDUBLIN
7TH82LEONA LANIGANDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH140ROISE WILKINSONBLAKEBELFAST
7TH142CARAGH MCKAYSTEPHANIE DUFF ACADEMYSCOTLAND
8TH11MATILDA MCGRATHTHE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
8TH53CAOIMHE O REILLYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
8TH57JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH71AIMEE-LOUISE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH83BAILIE SNODDONBLAKEBELFAST
8TH119AOIFE MC GRATH GALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH146BROGAN FLEMINGSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
9TH39NIKITA O'NEILLMCCORMACK-FAY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH77CARA ROSE MCNEILLHARKIN-MCGINLEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH96GEMMA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH102MIA CONLONDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH128ALEKSANDRA CIEPULCHENNIS & CLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
9TH131KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY/MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH136ORLA SHEERIN LOCHEE SCHOOLSCOTLAND
10TH1GRAINNE MCCAULBUGGIE SCHOOLLAOIS
10TH13AINE TURNERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
10TH113SADHBH COSGRAVEMARY GRIMES SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGDUBLIN
10TH137KATIEROSE FENNELLJANICE WHITEDUBLIN
11TH23GRAINNE FOGARTYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
11TH73RIOGHNACH MCCABEFERRIS SCHOOLBELFAST
11TH149LAUREN SCALLANKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
12TH70ABBIE NEWMANO'MAHONY ACADEMYCORK
12TH74ELLEN MCDONALDCARROLL MAHON ACADEMYWICKLOW
12TH132MAKAYLA BYRNESHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH2HANNAH DOYLECONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
13TH10SINEAD BURKEMULHALL ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH133ELLA SHIELSCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS