• logo

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/14 SOLO HORNPIPE

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST11ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND117KATELYN CLARKELEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND136OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD47AMIE DONAGHEYHARKIN-MCGINLEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD72CAOIMHE QUINNQUINNWEST TYRONE
3RD152KATE MARRONSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH10NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH14CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
4TH79MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
4TH144FREYA WATTSDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH100MAISIE HORAN WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH101SHAUNA MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
5TH155AOIFE MCCALLIONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH126REBECCA DONEGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
6TH132KATIE ROSE MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
6TH149SARAH O'NEILLTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
7TH56FAITH MCFARLANDMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
7TH71SARAH LEVINGSTONBOYER SCHOOLSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
7TH74ERIN SCULLIONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH81DEMI PRENTERDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH99EIMEAR FINNMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH105NEASA ARKINSLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH133BROOKE MC BRIDECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH148ISABELLA MCMAHONMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
8TH29CIARA ROSE WHITEENNIS & CLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
8TH57SAOIRSE JENNINGSSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH96EMILY BRIENANGELA BRIEN SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
8TH109SHANNON-ROSE MCCRUDDENMCGOWAN/MOORE ACADEMYBELFAST
9TH31JAMIE LEE BONNERMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH40HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH82EIMEAR MCCARROLLO'KANEWEST TYRONE
9TH114LAURA KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH118LEIGHA DAVISPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH127SHANNON CANNYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH22RÓISÍN POWERKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
10TH37ELLA BANNONSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH64ERIN GARDINERKERLIN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH68ELENA HENDRICKKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
10TH93ORLA CAMPION THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH115BLATHNAID TREACY WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH123ELLA O’ KEEFFEIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
10TH124AISLING MCCONVEYMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
11TH1ELLEN REYNOLDSREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
11TH13KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
11TH39MEADHBH THORNBURYMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
11TH77ANNA GOODSONMCCARTHY DUGGAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH119KATIE MC CAFFREYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
11TH158ERIN HAMLINTHE COTTER SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGLONDON & HOME COUNTIES