• logo

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/14 SOLO SLIP JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST10NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
1ST37ELLA BANNONSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND1ELLEN REYNOLDSREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
2ND11ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND47AMIE DONAGHEYHARKIN-MCGINLEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND72CAOIMHE QUINNQUINNWEST TYRONE
2ND126REBECCA DONEGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
2ND149SARAH O'NEILLTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
3RD14CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
3RD22RÓISÍN POWERKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
3RD82EIMEAR MCCARROLLO'KANEWEST TYRONE
3RD133BROOKE MC BRIDECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH23MONIKA PLUTUSEVICIUTEENDA DUNNEDUBLIN
4TH31JAMIE LEE BONNERMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH40HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH75AOIBH LOGUEMCCLOSKEY/MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH95CLÍODHNA DEVINECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH118LEIGHA DAVISPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH119KATIE MC CAFFREYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
5TH24KERRY ANN MCPOLINMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
5TH28SUZANNE THERRIONDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH29CIARA ROSE WHITEENNIS & CLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
5TH39MEADHBH THORNBURYMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH57SAOIRSE JENNINGSSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH71SARAH LEVINGSTONBOYER SCHOOLSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
5TH79MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
5TH114LAURA KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH121JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALYWEST TYRONE
5TH143RUBY MUNRO WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH43SOPHIE LOWRYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
6TH60TARA LYNSKEYGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
6TH68ELENA HENDRICKKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
6TH74ERIN SCULLIONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH130NIAMH TOMANLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
6TH136OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH12ALANNA O'NEILLQUINNWEST TYRONE
7TH19AMY MCENTEEKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
7TH33ANNIE BARRBRESLIN MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH52REBECCA DRUMMONDMCGORRY MCLAUGHLIN SCHOOLSCOTLAND
7TH58ALANNA GRIFFINO'LEARY RIORDAN ACADEMYCORK
7TH65AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH81DEMI PRENTERDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH84MAIREAD CONLONANTHONY SAVAGE SCHOOLSCOTLAND
7TH101SHAUNA MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
7TH123ELLA O’ KEEFFEIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
7TH127SHANNON CANNYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH132KATIE ROSE MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
7TH152KATE MARRONSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH88LORINNE GREENECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH99EIMEAR FINNMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH100MAISIE HORAN WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN