• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/13 SOLO HORNPIPE

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST89CARYS SHEPPARDLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
2ND74KIRSTEN MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD147HEATHER SCANLONCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH73ELLA BYRNEDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
4TH109EIMHEAR O' HARAMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH111ÁINE BOGUESCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
5TH26KATIE MC NALLY WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH42CAITLIN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH88ELLIE VAFIASMCCLOSKEY/MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH28KATE EGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
6TH85KATIE DUNNEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH98SHANNON BOONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH117TRIEU NI RAGHALLAIGHREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH1CLARA HEADETHE ROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
7TH15CORA MCELDUFFO'KANEWEST TYRONE
7TH68ERIN MULVIHILLCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH78LAURA DALYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
7TH96ALICIA REIDMARY GRIMES SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGDUBLIN
7TH101CHARLEY O'BRIENTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
8TH9COLLEEN PORTERVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH50EVA KELLYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH61AMY KIRBYSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH65CORISSE SCOTTPETER THOMPSON GALLAGHER ACADEMYSCOTLAND
8TH99AINE REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH132ELLA CONLONCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
9TH8AMY KELLYO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH33CORRA JO CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON GALLAGHER ACADEMYSCOTLAND
9TH57MÉABH HAMPSEYSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH102LEIGHANNA FOGARTYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
9TH128ANNA DEEHANMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH134FAYE O'REAGANMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
9TH152AINE WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH20POPPY SHEEHANMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
10TH46CIARA MCGRESKINMCCANN SCHOOLSCOTLAND
11TH7LAUREN MCALAREYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH34MIRA RADIA THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
11TH35SOPHIA DELANEYLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
11TH52MAEVE HANLEYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH56AIMEE DOUGLASSCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH95JASMINA JUMBURGAMCAVOY SCHOOLNEWRY
11TH146MIA ROCHEMARSHALL ACADEMY OF IRISH DANCINGDUBLIN
11TH153GRACE WALSHHENDERSON SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
12TH12CIAOMHLINN ROCHE CAULFIELDMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
12TH59ELLA WOODSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
12TH79DOIREANN O DONNELLDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH140ERICA DUFFLIL TULLY SCHOOLDUBLIN