• logo
  • logo
  • logo

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2019

GIRLS U/13 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST89CARYS SHEPPARDLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
1ST109EIMHEAR O' HARAMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND74KIRSTEN MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD30SIOBHÁN MULLINSGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
3RD33CORRA JO CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON GALLAGHER ACADEMYSCOTLAND
3RD42CAITLIN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD78LAURA DALYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
3RD111ÁINE BOGUESCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
4TH34MIRA RADIA THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
4TH73ELLA BYRNEDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
5TH35SOPHIA DELANEYLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
6TH98SHANNON BOONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH140ERICA DUFFLIL TULLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH65CORISSE SCOTTPETER THOMPSON GALLAGHER ACADEMYSCOTLAND
7TH94MEABH MCVEIGHO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
8TH12CIAOMHLINN ROCHE CAULFIELDMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
8TH56AIMEE DOUGLASSCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH91CAITLIN CARROLLSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
8TH95JASMINA JUMBURGAMCAVOY SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH97SAOIRSE MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
8TH117TRIEU NI RAGHALLAIGHREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH127CAOIMHE ROSESCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
8TH128ANNA DEEHANMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH132ELLA CONLONCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
9TH1CLARA HEADETHE ROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
9TH57MÉABH HAMPSEYSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH147HEATHER SCANLONCONCANNON GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
9TH152AINE WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH7LAUREN MCALAREYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH10TIA CUNNINGHAMMCGOWAN/MOORE ACADEMYBELFAST
10TH15CORA MCELDUFFO'KANEWEST TYRONE
10TH46CIARA MCGRESKINMCCANN SCHOOLSCOTLAND
10TH85KATIE DUNNEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH88ELLIE VAFIASMCCLOSKEY/MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH99AINE REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH138KAYLA SAUNDERSHENDERSON SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
10TH143ELLIE WARWICKBLAKEBELFAST
11TH24AINE SHIELSCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH50EVA KELLYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
11TH52MAEVE HANLEYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH87HOLLY MALLONMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
11TH119AOIFE GORMLEYKERLIN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH131CLARA MCGILLOWAYFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH134FAYE O'REAGANMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
11TH136AIMEE MCTAGGARTMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
11TH137JENNA MULLANMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
11TH153GRACE WALSHHENDERSON SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
12TH8AMY KELLYO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH9COLLEEN PORTERVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOL OF IRISH DANCINGDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH20POPPY SHEEHANMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOL OF DANCINGWATERFORD
12TH28KATE EGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
12TH29NIA QUINLANIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
12TH31GRACE JOHNSTONBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH80UNA MCDONALDMAGINN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
12TH110CADHLA MC CANNMCGIRR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
12TH114AMY MC CANNMCGIRR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE