• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2018

GIRLS U/11 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST103EVA JANE MULDOONQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
2ND53HANNAH KELLYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD27EVA MAYNESSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH54SARAH HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH14CAOIMHE MC CAFFERTY/CASSIDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID ULSTER
6TH160NIOMI HAYESDAWSON MC DONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH119HANNAH FRIELHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID ULSTER
8TH45SOFIA CAGGESECRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
9TH96ANNIE GRANT THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH65EVA-LOUISE BRESLINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
11TH89CAOIMHE CHAMBERSO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
12TH56CHARLEY BRACKENCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
13TH108CARA DONNELLYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
14TH169CASEY CRAWFORDMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
15TH21ROBYN DEMPSEYSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
16TH31CIARA O'KANEHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID ULSTER
17TH106ÉABHA O HAREGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
18TH134ELLA MOLLOYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
19TH93EIMEAR MITCHELLSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
20TH146GRACE DALYDAWSON MC DONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
21ST75IONA EARLY THE TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
22ND145CAITLIN SHANAHANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
23RD102KATIE CROZIERMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
24TH39BETHANY DONEGAN SCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
25TH61AISLING SMITH MCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
26TH179BRONAGH MC DERMOTTSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
27TH48AOIFE FERRY CULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
28TH78MEGAN FLYNN-KELLYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
29TH69DARCIE O'CALLAGHANMC GOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
30TH101AVA HOLDEN WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
31ST166EMMA MURPHYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
32ND49GRACE REDMOND SHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
33RD122HANNAH SLOANSAVAGE/BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
34TH154ALI MCGRATHMULCAHY BIBLEWATERFORD
35TH36CLARA MCNALLYMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
36TH174ORLAITH HEALYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
37TH184ALICIA MCALEERSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
38TH7URSULA CROSSMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
39TH141CAOIMHE POWERMULCAHY BIBLEWATERFORD
40TH34SARAH FARRELLLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
41ST91AMY DOWNEYMCGRATH SCHOOLWATERFORD
42ND104CAITLIN CORRIGANPRENTER SCHOOLBELFAST
43RD110OLIVIA CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
44TH123EMMA MCQUAIDMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
45TH170NIAMH O'NEILLO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
46TH133CARA O'NEILLALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
47TH10ERIN MARIE CLARKMCGORRY MCLAUGHLIN SCHOOLSCOTLAND
48TH4AIMEE MCCANNROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
49TH88KEELY FARRELLGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
50TH129ABI BOYLANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
51ST98MYA DOHERTYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
52ND8MIA GUIDOTEMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
53RD59KATIE GALVINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
54TH132ZOE BYRNESAVAGE/BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
55TH13ELLA KEENAN TRAVERSMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
55TH136LAURA MCSHERRYROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
56TH105SOPHIE POWERIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
57TH35CHLOE MCGINLEYSHARON MC GINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
58TH41HANNAH LILY HENBERYMULCAHY BIBLEWATERFORD
59TH181KAELA MCALLISTERSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
60TH97SOPHIE WALSHMULCAHY BIBLEWATERFORD
61ST12CLIODHNA DIAMONDMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
62ND125ELLE PEARL BROWNLOGAN MCCLOSKEYMID ULSTER
63RD135ERIN MULCAHYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
64TH64EVA MILLIKENFERRIS SCHOOLBELFAST
65TH162MELISSA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
66TH164TAKIA JOHNSTONTREANORWEST TYRONE
67TH159NIAMH MADINECURRAN FEGANNEWRY