• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Chomhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2018

GIRLS U/10 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST43EIMEAR GALLAGHERGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
2ND102MAEBH MCCALLIONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD131KELLEY MOOREO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH66CARLIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH129MYA TOAL - ALLENLAWRENSON-TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
6TH111CATRIONA WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH55GRACE GORMANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH22CLIODHNA CRAWLEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH58MIA MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
10TH117ZARA O' BRIENSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH112CONNIE NÍ CHORROGÁINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
12TH95ERIN MCGUIGANCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
13TH67JULIA SHERLOCKPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH88AVA WALSHJANICE WHITEDUBLIN
15TH52CLODAGH GALLENMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
16TH80AOIBHEANN MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
17TH94SANDRA POPLOWSKAREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
18TH72KATIE SARAH JONESPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
19TH25CATHERINE MC KENNAALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
20TH62MACY KINSELLA WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
21ST5BROOKE BOYLANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
22ND101LAURYN COOGANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
23RD128EINÍN DUGGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
24TH15KACEY HEGARTYFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
25TH74KAITLYN STEWARTSTEPHANIE DUFF ACADEMYSCOTLAND
26TH44KITTY ROSE GREENWOODO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
27TH108AISLINN ROBINSONO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
29TH50HANNAH MAGENNISROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
30TH125ISABELLA BOLGERSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
31ST41EIRINN O'REILLYMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
32ND35ROISE PARKHILLPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
33RD91KAYLA JADE CAMPBELLMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
34TH86CAOIMHE MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
35TH18CHLOE KENNAO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
36TH75LAKESHA CARTERMC GOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
37TH13NIA COOKEMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/ SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
38TH1TEIGHAN MCCLENAGHAN WILSONPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
39TH123AOIFE MC CAFFERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
40TH100UNA MAGINNMAGINN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
41ST122MEGAN O DRISCOLSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
42ND69LEAH CAHILLBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
43RD87EIMEAR HAMILLHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID ULSTER
44TH106KEIRA WILLIAMSPETER THOMPSON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
45TH96JESSICA DALYCONNOLLYDUBLIN
46TH9CASSIE MCALOONNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
47TH99AOIFE O'NEILLHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID ULSTER
48TH130ELLEN DONNELLYPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
49TH103KATE HANLONLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN