• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 11 SOLO JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST35CIARA GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
1ST93KIRSTEN MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND70ERICA DUFFLIL TULLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND75ELLA CONLONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
2ND95SAOIRSE MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
2ND110SINEAD HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND133HEATHER SCANLONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
3RD7ELLA BYRNEDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
3RD16AINE BOGUESCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
3RD81CAITLIN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD85CARYS SHEPPARDLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
4TH3CAITLIN KENNEDYK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH24SHANNON BOONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH101EIMHEAR O'HARAMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH58HOLLY MALLONMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH116KATY MC NALLYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH118GEORGINA DARCYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
6TH10LAUREN MCALAREYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH25ALICIA REIDMARY GRIMES SCHOOL DUBLIN
6TH42AIMEE DOUGLASSCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH57KATIE DUNNEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH77ELLIE VAFIASMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH13POPPY SHEEHANMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
7TH38CORISSE SCOTTPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
7TH56ERIN MULVIHILLCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH60PARIS MORGANMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
7TH78AIMEE MCTAGGARTMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH121KATE EGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
8TH2ABIGAIL WILSONSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH27KAYLA COOKEO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH39AINE WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH69MIA MCINTYRECULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH73MAEBH HAPSEYSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH83KATE SWIFTPAMELA KIERNAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH99SIENNA MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH106AVA HEHIRWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH129SIOBHÁN MULLINSGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
10TH28RHIANNA TOALGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH29EMMA MURPHYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
10TH37CORRA JO CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
10TH41CLARA HEADEROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH113CARYS WHITEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH131CHLOE WEBSDALESCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER