• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 14 SOLO JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST8EMMA MC ARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
1ST14BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
1ST41AIMEÉ MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND15DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
2ND80SINEAD CONWAYBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND114CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
2ND121ROISE WILKINSONBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
2ND123BROGAN FLEMINGSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
3RD33JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD59LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY-DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD70EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD99ROBYN FAYEWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD103SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
3RD118KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH26CARRAGH MCCALLIONMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH60CAITLIN RICENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
4TH98SADHBH COSGROVEMARY GRIMES SCHOOL DUBLIN
4TH133ALEKSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH141GRÁINNE O'LEARYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
5TH42EILÍS DARCYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
5TH43ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH61ZARA BYRNESAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
5TH66EVA FINNEGANCREAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH120JAMIE NÍ CHORROGÁINSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
6TH13SINEAD MC ENHILLSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
6TH16EVE WYLIEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH25MILEAHA MCCARTONSCOIL RINCE RHYTHMDUBLIN
6TH102AMY DORNANMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
6TH110MEGAN QUINNLIL TULLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
6TH132CAOIMHE O' REILLYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
6TH142NIAMH MC CARRONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
7TH23AINE TURNERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
7TH35ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH67CAOIMHE TEAPEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH69KERRI MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH83NIAMH MCGUINNESSENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH107REBECCA PEARCEO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
7TH129LAURA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH52NIAMH O'CONNELL MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
8TH72CORA ROSE CORRYMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
8TH77LILLY NURSEGERALDINE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
8TH96SOPHIA COLGANBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
9TH44CIARA MAHERKILKENNY DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
9TH51KATIE ROSE FENNELLJANICE WHITE SCHOOLDUBLIN
9TH64LAUREN SCALLONKILKENNY DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
9TH87ALISON MALONEHERLIHY-DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
9TH145KATYA SAULTZWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH17KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH56EMILY WHELANDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
10TH68CHARLOTTE GUILMARTINBOLTON SCHOOLDUBLIN
10TH73AIMEE DENTONSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH131GRAINNE FOGARTYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS