• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 14 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST66EVA FINNEGANCREAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
1ST114CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
2ND41AIMEÉ MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND52NIAMH O'CONNELL MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
2ND118KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND123BROGAN FLEMINGSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
3RD14BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD26CARRAGH MCCALLIONMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD59LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY-DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD60CAITLIN RICENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
3RD64LAUREN SCALLONKILKENNY DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
3RD121ROISE WILKINSONBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
4TH8EMMA MC ARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
4TH23AINE TURNERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
4TH35ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH83NIAMH MCGUINNESSENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH15DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
5TH94ROISIN MOORELYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
5TH131GRAINNE FOGARTYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
5TH133ALEKSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH42EILÍS DARCYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
6TH73AIMEE DENTONSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH129LAURA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
7TH87ALISON MALONEHERLIHY-DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH107REBECCA PEARCEO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
7TH124CARA ROSE MCNEILLMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH33JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH43ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH53KATIE WHITEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH96SOPHIA COLGANBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
9TH37LEONA LANIGANDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
9TH45ADRIANNA JUMBURGAMCAVOY SCHOOLNEWRY
9TH88GEMMA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH99ROBYN FAYEWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH103SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
9TH108SARAH DUFFYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
9TH132CAOIMHE O' REILLYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
9TH141GRÁINNE O'LEARYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH11EMMA MC LOUGHLINSAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH25MILEAHA MCCARTONSCOIL RINCE RHYTHMDUBLIN
10TH56EMILY WHELANDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
10TH61ZARA BYRNESAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH98SADHBH COSGROVEMARY GRIMES SCHOOL DUBLIN
10TH106BAILIE SNODDENBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
10TH142NIAMH MC CARRONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
10TH145KATYA SAULTZWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH1AIMEE JAMISONMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
11TH4GRAINNE MCCAULBUGGIE SCHOOLLAOIS
11TH10TIEGAN MC CALLIGDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH13SINEAD MC ENHILLSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
11TH17KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
11TH34ORLA BROWNCURRAN-FEGAN SCHOOLNEWRY
11TH65TARAH CASSIDYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
11TH70EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
11TH120JAMIE NÍ CHORROGÁINSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
11TH122ISABEL JOHNSTONOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
11TH125MAYA MULDOONEMARY GRIMES SCHOOL DUBLIN
11TH128CAOIMHE O'BRIENO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES