• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 12 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST45AOIFE HAMILLLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
1ST86NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
1ST137AMIE DONAGHEYMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND17OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND33CAOIMHE QUINNQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
2ND35LORINNE GREENECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND73SARAH O'NEILLTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
2ND123ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD24EIMEAR MCCARROLLO'KANE SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD26AOIBH LOGUEMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD44KARA GALLAGHERCONWAY-BYRNE ACADEMYMIDLANDS
3RD125BROOKE MC BRIDECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH87JAMIE LEE BONNORMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH140MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
4TH141LUCY RYANCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
5TH3SHAUNA MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
5TH95NIAMH TOMAINLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
5TH142KATIE ROSE MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
6TH10LARA MC ALEENANDENISE O'RAFFERTY SCHOOLDUBLIN
6TH30LARA BALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
6TH50KATE MARRONSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH83KATELYN CLARKELEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH97LAURA KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
6TH98LUCY MCGINTYKERR PATTON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
6TH103DEARBHAIL KELLYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH106FAITH MC FARLANDMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
6TH114AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH74CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
7TH82KATIE DORRITYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH23REBECCA DONEGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
8TH38NAOIMH GILBEYMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH40DEMI PRENTERDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH43MONIKA PLUTUSEVICIUTEENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH67AOIFE CONNOLLYANGELA BRIEN SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
8TH69RIOGHNACH MCFADDENMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH78JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
8TH134CIARA WALKERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH21HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH47SAOIRSE JENNINGSSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH51AOIFE MCILVARMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH60EIMEAR FINNMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH68CARAGH COCHRANECURRAN-FEGAN SCHOOLNEWRY
9TH71CIARA ROSE WHITECLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH111AMY MCENTEEKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
9TH115MAISE HORANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH120ELLIE WOODSSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH121KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH122LEAH COOGANKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
9TH131ERIN GARDINERKERLIN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH20JANE HENNELLYCONWAY-BYRNE ACADEMYMIDLANDS
10TH41SARAH VANCEMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
10TH80ELENA HENDRICKGERALDINE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
10TH127JESSICA FOXO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH139IMOGEN MURPHY KINDERLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN