• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 10 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST37EVA JANE MULDOONQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
1ST44EMMA MURPHYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
2ND89CASEY CRAWFORDMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND106HANNAH KELLYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD47SHANNON MCNEILLYALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD49AISLING SMITHMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD74SOFIA CAGGESECRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
3RD88CAITLIN SHANAHANKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD116CARA LOGUEMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD117KATIE CROZIER MILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH12NIOMI HAYESDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH48AILBHE RABBITTECONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH58EVA-LOUISE BRESLINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH81ALEXI MULLANETROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
4TH114HANNAH SLOANSAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
4TH124CHARLEY BRACKENCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
5TH6CAOIMHE GIBBONSDOHERTY-KENDRICK ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH54EMMA MC QUAIDMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
6TH40AOIFE FERRYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH75MEGAN FLYNN-KELLYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH91NIAMH O'NEILLO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH126EIMEAR MITCHELLSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
7TH10DARCIE O'CALLAGHANMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
7TH57ABI BOYLANWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH13HANNAH WILSONMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH17MIA GUIDOTEMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH19CHLOE MC GINLEYSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH50MELISSA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH86URSULA CROSSMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
8TH104EVA MAYNESSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH23KERI MCDEVITTSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
9TH24BETHANY DONEGANSCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH29BRONAGH MC DERMOTTSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
9TH45SARAH KELLYMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH73ELLEN HOWARDKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
9TH76CAOIMHE POWERMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
9TH96EVA CAREYMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
10TH33KEELY FARRELLGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH39LAURA MCSHERRYROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH46LAURA KAYMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH51FREYA MURPHYMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
10TH52ELLE PEARL BROWNLOGAN-MCCLOSKEYMID ULSTER
10TH60AOIFE DEVLINGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH93BILLIE SOMERSDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH101KATIE GALVINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH125SARAH FARRELLLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN