• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 15 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST127JODIE BINNSSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND97ANNA MCCARROLLO'KANE SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD92JESSICA GAULTSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH79EMMA LOWEIRISH DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
5TH110SHANNON MCCLOSKEYPRENTER SCHOOLBELFAST
6TH59REBEKAH MARTINMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH53MARY-KATE MCLAUGHLINROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
8TH63DEARBHLA DOHERTYPORTER SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH20LISA SMITHENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
9TH32MOLLY DOHERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH58LAUREN GRIEVEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH62AMY MCGARRYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
12TH3EIBHLIN PORTERCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH136CLAUDIA MCDONALDDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
14TH42DANIELLA COONEYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
15TH23LAUREN BOYLEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
16TH45NIAMH WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
17TH12ORLA MCLAUGHLINSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
18TH69NIAMH CONWAYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
19TH121SAOIRSE O'DONNELLDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
20TH117MAEVE MCGILLIGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
21ST1CARA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
22ND120OLIVIA HUGHESQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
23RD133AOIFE COLTONBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
24TH125AMY CARLINLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
25TH14AINE FAGANLEINSTER ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
26TH84NICOLE MC CAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
26TH99CIARA KENNEDYK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
27TH140CHARLEY CLEARYTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
28TH43MIA LOWEGROOGAN-O'DOHERTY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
29TH8MOLLY MC NALLYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
30TH73ZAHRA KHODABACKSHKILKENNY DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
31ST39RACHAEL WHELANBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
32ND93SHAUNA FARRELLYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
32ND105ORLAITH MURRAYLEINSTER ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
33RD24BREEANNA FENLONBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
34TH9NIAMH MCFADDENSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
35TH56CIARA GOBBETTSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
36TH19SYDNEY COYNEDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
36TH103LUCY MCLARNONBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
37TH35NAOMI MCMULLANMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
38TH80RHIANNON ROCKSQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
39TH10LAUREN BARRY LYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
40TH52SARAH NOONEKELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
41ST123ALANNAGH DUANECONWAY-BYRNE ACADEMYMIDLANDS
42ND15CAITLIN PENROSESHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN