• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 14 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST66EVA FINNEGANCREAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND41AIMEÉ MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD118KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH60CAITLIN RICENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
5TH114CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
6TH59LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY-DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH8EMMA MC ARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH42EILÍS DARCYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
9TH10TIEGAN MC CALLIGDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH121ROISE WILKINSONBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
10TH133ALEKSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH64LAUREN SCALLONKILKENNY DANCE ACADEMYLAOIS
12TH99ROBYN FAYEWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH26CARRAGH MCCALLIONMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
14TH51KATIE ROSE FENNELLJANICE WHITE SCHOOLDUBLIN
15TH52NIAMH O'CONNELL MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
16TH14BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
17TH25MILEAHA MCCARTONSCOIL RINCE RHYTHMDUBLIN
17TH83NIAMH MCGUINNESSENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
18TH23AINE TURNERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
18TH61ZARA BYRNESAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
19TH15DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
19TH33JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
20TH123BROGAN FLEMINGSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
21ST43ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
22ND70EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
22ND87ALISON MALONEHERLIHY-DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
23RD16EVE WYLIEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD69KERRI MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
24TH129LAURA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
25TH68CHARLOTTE GUILMARTINBOLTON SCHOOLDUBLIN
25TH132CAOIMHE O' REILLYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
26TH106BAILIE SNODDENBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
27TH131GRAINNE FOGARTYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
28TH65TARAH CASSIDYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
29TH96SOPHIA COLGANBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
30TH73AIMEE DENTONSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
31ST98SADHBH COSGROVEMARY GRIMES SCHOOL DUBLIN
32ND94ROISIN MOORELYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
33RD103SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
34TH128CAOIMHE O'BRIENO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
35TH107REBECCA PEARCEO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON HOME COUNTIES
36TH90AOIFE MC GRATHGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
37TH1AIMEE JAMISONMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
38TH145KATYA SAULTZWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
39TH74AMBER DOYLESCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
40TH17KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
41ST142NIAMH MC CARRONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
42ND11EMMA MC LOUGHLINSAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY