• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 12 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST137AMIE DONAGHEYMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND73SARAH O'NEILLTROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
3RD123ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH86NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH17OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH33CAOIMHE QUINNQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
7TH23REBECCA DONEGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
8TH125BROOKE MC BRIDECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH74CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
10TH3SHAUNA MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
11TH24EIMEAR MCCARROLLO'KANE SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
12TH21HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
13TH60EIMEAR FINNMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH97LAURA KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
15TH30LARA BALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
16TH87JAMIE LEE BONNORMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH83KATELYN CLARKELEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
18TH44KARA GALLAGHERCONWAY-BYRNE ACADEMYMIDLANDS
18TH95NIAMH TOMAINLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
19TH47SAOIRSE JENNINGSSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
20TH140MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
21ST45AOIFE HAMILLLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
22ND35LORINNE GREENECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
22ND106FAITH MC FARLANDMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
23RD10LARA MC ALEENANDENISE O'RAFFERTY SCHOOLDUBLIN
24TH71CIARA ROSE WHITECLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
25TH22ALANNA O'NEILLQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
26TH139IMOGEN MURPHY KINDERLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
27TH26AOIBH LOGUEMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
27TH50KATE MARRONSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
28TH78JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
28TH142KATIE ROSE MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID ULSTER
29TH114AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
30TH135DARA MCCAHILLSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
31ST120ELLIE WOODSSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
32ND103DEARBHAIL KELLYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
33RD69RIOGHNACH MCFADDENMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
34TH141LUCY RYANCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
35TH58CAITLIN MC DERMOTTSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
36TH51AOIFE MCILVARMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
37TH89SARAH FOLEYDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
38TH82KATIE DORRITYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
38TH121KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
39TH43MONIKA PLUTUSEVICIUTEENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
39TH122LEAH COOGANKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
40TH46SOPHIE LOWRYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
41ST118DANIELLE HOBANJANICE WHITE SCHOOLDUBLIN
42ND32EMMA MARTINCONWAY-BYRNE ACADEMYMIDLANDS