• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 11 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST27KAYLA COOKEO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND93KIRSTEN MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD85CARYS SHEPPARDLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
4TH16AINE BOGUESCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
5TH7ELLA BYRNEDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
6TH24SHANNON BOONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH101EIMHEAR O'HARAMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH81CAITLIN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
9TH99SIENNA MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH77ELLIE VAFIASMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH39AINE WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
12TH57KATIE DUNNEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH35CIARA GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
14TH42AIMEE DOUGLASSCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH29EMMA MURPHYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
16TH110SINEAD HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
17TH56ERIN MULVIHILLCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
18TH70ERICA DUFFLIL TULLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
19TH75ELLA CONLONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
20TH13POPPY SHEEHANMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
21ST95SAOIRSE MAHONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
22ND22REBECCA NOONEKELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
23RD133HEATHER SCANLONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
24TH58HOLLY MALLONMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
25TH121KATE EGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
26TH28RHIANNA TOALGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
27TH41CLARA HEADEROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
28TH118GEORGINA DARCYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
29TH116KATY MC NALLYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
30TH15FAYE O'REGANMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
31ST12RHIANA MULLENSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
32ND126EVA DONALD MARIE CAREN SCHOOLDUBLIN
33RD47HANNAH FOXBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
34TH37CORRA JO CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
35TH17AMY KELLYO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
36TH60PARIS MORGANMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
37TH119JASMINA JUMBURGAMCAVOY SCHOOLNEWRY
38TH38CORISSE SCOTTPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
39TH3CAITLIN KENNEDYK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
40TH100ZOE WILEYO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
41ST127CAITLIN CARROLLSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
42ND19NIAMH MCCANNMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
43RD10LAUREN MCALAREYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
43RD104CARA LAGANLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
44TH123DEARBHLÁ WHITEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
45TH18MAEVE DONNELLYTREANOR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
45TH25ALICIA REIDMARY GRIMES SCHOOL DUBLIN