• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail All Ireland & International Championships 2017

GIRLS UNDER 10 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST37EVA JANE MULDOONQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
2ND106HANNAH KELLYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD12NIOMI HAYESDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH117KATIE CROZIER MILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH81ALEXI MULLANETROY-BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
6TH104EVA MAYNESSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH4SARAH HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH29BRONAGH MC DERMOTTSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
9TH89CASEY CRAWFORDMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
10TH44EMMA MURPHYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
10TH54EMMA MC QUAIDMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
11TH126EIMEAR MITCHELLSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
12TH48AILBHE RABBITTECONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
13TH49AISLING SMITHMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH40AOIFE FERRYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH10DARCIE O'CALLAGHANMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
16TH124CHARLEY BRACKENCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
17TH19CHLOE MC GINLEYSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
18TH58EVA-LOUISE BRESLINROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
19TH24BETHANY DONEGANSCOIL RINCE NI LOCHLAINNDERRY/DONEGAL
19TH62ÉABHA O HAREGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
20TH116CARA LOGUEMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
21ST8LAURYN MC FEELYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY/DONEGAL
22ND59CAOIMHE CHAMBERSO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
23RD52ELLE PEARL BROWNLOGAN-MCCLOSKEYMID ULSTER
24TH91NIAMH O'NEILLO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
25TH74SOFIA CAGGESECRAWFORD ACADEMYBELFAST
26TH88CAITLIN SHANAHANKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
27TH13HANNAH WILSONMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
28TH33KEELY FARRELLGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
29TH114HANNAH SLOANSAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
30TH47SHANNON MCNEILLYALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
31ST75MEGAN FLYNN-KELLYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
32ND78GRACE REDMONDSHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
33RD67CLARA MC NALLY MILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
34TH86URSULA CROSSMCCULLOUGH-CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
35TH80ORLAITH HEALYKIRWIN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
36TH109CARA MCCLINTONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
37TH32AIMEE MCCANNROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
37TH76CAOIMHE POWERMULCAHY BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
38TH122TAKIA JOHNSTONTREANOR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
39TH14CAITLIN RICEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
40TH72CAITLIN CORRIGANPRENTER SCHOOLBELFAST
41ST39LAURA MCSHERRYROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
42ND30ZOE BYRNESAVAGE-BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY