• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 12 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST17KELLIE MORRISBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND115AAILYAH SCULLIONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
2ND143KATIE ROONEYGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
2ND144ELAN SHEEHYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND158SIUN NI CHOIGLIGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD64CLARA SHEPPARDLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
3RD104ISOBEL MITCHELLPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD125LAURA MURPHYCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
3RD132ELAINE MCGOVERNCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH48CAIREANN MCGOLDRICKCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH86JODIE MAGEEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH110AOIFE TEMPLEDOWLING SCHOOLWICKLOW
4TH128LEAH JOHNSTONCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
4TH140GRACE MCVEIGHO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
4TH184ELLIE-MAE MCCANNSAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
5TH22ALANNAH SALINGERCOR DANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH41ABBIE COYLEMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH66LAUREN MARTINQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
5TH78ABBIE DOYLELEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH98ALEXANDRA WRIGHTLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
5TH120KATIE HENNIGANMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH153MYA-LEIGH LYNCHSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH7AOIFE MCGRELLISHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
6TH9RACHEL MAGUIREFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH10CIARRAI ANNE CAREYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH12EVA SMALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
6TH65AOIFE KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
6TH89EMILY FINNEGANLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH108CARA COMERFORDMULCAHY / BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
6TH124COURTNEY COWANMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH136KATE GARRIHYMULCAHY / BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
6TH145DANIELLE WALSHSCOIL RINCE KHALIFADUBLIN
6TH169EIMEAR CONWAYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
7TH23SOPHIE MCMULLANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH26ELLA CREMINSMARIE CAREN SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH53GRACE FLANAGANMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH55LAUREN JORDANO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
7TH113AOIFE GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
7TH127ORLA MULLINSGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
7TH139EMMA MCDERMOTTFERRIS SCHOOLBELFAST
7TH149CAITLIN MOOREO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH170LILY WOOSTERPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH188CARA MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH190GEMMA MURPHYROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH11CHAYLEE GREENECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
8TH25CAOIMHE KEARNEYMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH103ISOBEL DUNNEMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH112KEIRA LAWLESSGRANT SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
9TH52AOIBHEANN HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH94VANESSA PARISEAUMCKENNA DANCE ACADEMYSCOTLAND
9TH96SOPHIE KEARNSMCNEILL SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
9TH119CHLOE WARDELLMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH129MIA SMITHMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH6GEORGIA DONNELLYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
10TH157LOLA TOBINGRANT SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH185SAOIRSE DOOLEYWALSH-BYRNE SCHOOLMIDLANDS