• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 11 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST30AMIE DONAGHEYMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
1ST142CAOIMHE QUINNQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
2ND1LIAH FISHERSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND52JENNA HARKINMCGIRR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
2ND53CAOILEANN QUINNHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND97ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND128NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD9ELLEN REYNOLDSREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
3RD22ALANNA O’NEILLQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD25JAMIE LEE BONNORMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD100LARA BALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
3RD101REBECCA DONEGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
3RD148BROOKE MC BRIDECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD167AOIFE HAMILLLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
4TH15LEIGHA DAVISPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH24OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNE BELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH31KATE MARRONSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH39ANYA MURPHYMARGARET MCCORMACK-MURRAY SCHOOLSCOTLAND
4TH55SARAH O'NEILLTROY / BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
4TH72AMY MULLANQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
4TH85KAYLA MCDERMOTTELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH126GRAINNE MC GUINNESSSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
5TH33ERIN KERRMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH43EMMA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
5TH60NIAMH TOMANLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
5TH63ELLA O'KEEFFEEMULCAHY / BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
5TH87SHAUNA MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
5TH131SHANNON CANNYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
5TH141MILLIE DAVIS TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
5TH166LAURA KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH170EVA CARRAGHERSCOIL RINCE A.Y.KSCOTLAND
6TH64CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
6TH74FREYA WATTSDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH129DARA MC CAHILLSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH157ERIN HARKINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH163NEASA ARKINSZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH171ABI ROONEYK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH2EMMA TUMELTYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH14REBECCA COFFEYCONWAY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH45CHLOE WALSH BYRNELEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH66ORLAGH MCNALLYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH76SARAH LEVINGSTONROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
7TH80CLIDHNA MCTEIGUEHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
7TH119LORINNE GREENECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH149JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
8TH82NAOIMH GILBEYMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
9TH6MAIREAD CONLONMCKENNA DANCE ACADEMYSCOTLAND
9TH79LAYLA MCRAEKERR / PATTON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
9TH94IMOGEN MURPHY KINDERLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH115AOIFE MCCALLIONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
10TH21ELLIE CARRIGANMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
10TH50KATELYN CLARKEZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH92HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
11TH109DAKOTA MCDAIDVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
11TH156AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
12TH8LEIGHONCHA FERGUSONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
12TH13RACHEAL CROSSANCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
12TH150ERIN GARDINERKERLIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
12TH153KATIE DORRITYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL