• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 10 SOLO JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST21CARYS SHEPPARDLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
1ST90EIMEAR SMITHHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND30HEATHER SCANLONCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
2ND80RHIANNON KEENANHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND102ELLA BYRNEDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
3RD4SINEAD HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
3RD12ÁINE BOGUESCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
3RD39ERIN MCCOYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
3RD47MEABH MCVEIGHO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
3RD66ÁINE MC INTYREHENDERSON SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH11TARA-ROSE MAHONVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH23KAYLA SAUNDERSHENDERSON SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH24COLLEEN PORTERVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH51EMILY CONLONO'HAGAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
4TH70SIENNA MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH76KATIE DUNNEDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH87ELLA CONLONCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH91ELLIE WILLIAMSPORTER SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH100TRIEU NI RAGHALLAIGHREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH114CAITLIN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH48EIMEAR O'HARAMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH63KIRSTEN MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH78CAITLIN CARROLLSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
5TH83FAYE O'REGANMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH89CLARA HEADEROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
6TH62LEANNE MCCULLAGHHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
6TH65HOLLY MALLONMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
6TH97CORRA JO CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
7TH19EMMA MURPHYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
8TH16ERIN MULVIHILLCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH46RHIANNA TOALGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH64CLIODHNA CURTISGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH75EVA KELLYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH99SHAYLEN CONROYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH104SHANNON BOONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH9AINE WALSHMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
9TH20CIARA GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
9TH67AOIFE O'NEILJADE BARRETT ACADEMYSCOTLAND
10TH52POPPY SHEEHANMULCAHY / BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
10TH59AINE NAUGHTONSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
11TH8MIRA RADIA TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
11TH17CORISSE SCOTTPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
11TH49REBECCA NOONE KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
11TH77ORLA GRANTMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
11TH79NICOLA REYNOLDSMEEHAN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
11TH88SOPHIE GALLIVANVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
11TH112ABIGAIL WILSONSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL