• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 15 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST40ÓRNA COLTONSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
1ST168RACHEL MORNINGFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND18CLAIRE GUNNINGALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND23FIONNUALA MCLAUGHLINELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND70JESSIE O'CONNELLSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND98AMY MCGINLEYMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND99ANNA MCGINLEYELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND116JADE MCGINLEYSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND121ALANA CLARKSONDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND153ORLAITH HOLLYWOODROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD20ORLAITH REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD21ORLA MCCRACKENQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD32AISLING CUDDIHYDOHERTY / KENDRICK ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD34SAOIRSE KELLYSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD47SHANNON BONNORMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD131CARA FOXSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
3RD135CHARLIE MCCABEDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD149NIAMH ROBINSONSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD162AUBREY SWIKEHARDTBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
4TH59AMBER SCULLYLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH61TAYLOR MOONEYLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH64AOIFE MCCORMACKPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH71GRACE GORMLEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
4TH78GRACE HANNONBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH80EMMA HARKINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
4TH93NICOLE BOYNECONNOLLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
4TH107CAOIMHE DOHERTYELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
5TH53LAUREN FARRELLLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH65CLIODHNA MCDONALDMAGINN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH111OLIVIA THOMPSONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
5TH115CHLOE HUGHESO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH117ORLAIGH HEGARTYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
5TH125NATALIA BROWNBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
5TH129CHELSIE CROWE KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
5TH130JANE BREATHNACHDOHERTY / KENDRICK ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH5CIARA MCNAMEESEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
6TH90JADE HARTEO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
6TH91SHONA O'CALLAGHANMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
6TH94SOPHIE PRIESTLEYDOHERTY / KENDRICK ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH108EMMA LYNCHCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH124NICOLE MONTAGUEHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
6TH133CLIODHNA HARDYNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
6TH137CARLA WARDELLMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH143ROISIN GLEESONCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH147ORLAGH O'KANERODGERS SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
6TH157EIMEAR MAGEENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
6TH160LISA BIRMINGHAMMCCORMACK / FAY ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH8CEALLACH KELLYPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
7TH9ORLA CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
7TH30NICOLE KEENANHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
7TH37KACEY FITZPATRICKMCFEE SCHOOLNEWRY
7TH44SUSAN MCKENDRYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
7TH56LEAH CONCANNONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH92NAOISE KANEMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH152MELLISSA BARRETTSCOIL RINCE RHYTHMDUBLIN
8TH6RACHAEL O'HANLONNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
8TH7TIARNA MCLAUGHLINLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
8TH45ZOE DOHERTYSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
8TH54AISLINN REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
8TH122KATIE SHORTALLCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS