• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 14 SOLO HORNPIPE

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST105ABIGAIL CASSIDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND41JODIE BINNSSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND59JESSICA GAULTSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND96NIAMH CONWAYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND134DEARBHLA DOHERTYPORTER SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD6NIAMH WALSHMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD8LEAH COLLINSCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD80EMER DEMPSEYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD86NIAMH WADSWORTHNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
3RD87MIA LOWEGROOGAN / O'DOHERTY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD107EIBHLIN PORTERCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD158SAOIRSE O'DONNELLDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD186LISA SMITHENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
4TH33MOLLY DOHERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH38CLAUDIA MCDONALDDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
4TH51LAUREN GRIEVEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH63CAOIMHE MCFALLK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH111AMY MCGARRYCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
4TH118LAURA KANEO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH126AILBHE GALLAGHERFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH130ÁINE FAGANLEINSTER ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
5TH21SYDNEY COYNEDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH23SARAH SILBYMCGRATH SCHOOLWATERFORD
5TH43LUCY MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
5TH54NICOLE MC CAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
5TH119AVA KILMARTINLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
6TH24ERIN GARRITYANTHONY SAVAGE SCHOOLSCOTLAND
6TH29CHARLEY CLEARYTROY / BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
6TH78MARY KATE MCLOUGHLINROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
6TH92ORLA MC LAUGHLINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
6TH131AINE APPERLEYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
6TH162TEAGAN RODWELLO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
6TH177MAEVE MCGILLIGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH192CAITLIN KERRMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH9RUBY GREGORYCOWARD SCHOOLSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
7TH10GRACE FITZGERALDO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
7TH61CIARA KENNEDYK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH97ORLAITH MURRAYLEINSTER ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
7TH110CLODAGH WILLIAMSPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH132AMY CARLINLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
7TH143ERIN MCATEERMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
7TH164CIARA GOBBETTSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
8TH22NAOMI MCMULLANMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
8TH34CAOIMHE HENRYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
8TH71SOPHIE LYNSKEYGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
8TH95KATIE MCERLEANALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
8TH124ALISHA DUNPHY COLGANDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH142AOIFE COLTONBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
8TH157CIARA MCGOVERNCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH183KATIE FOXWALSH-BYRNE SCHOOLMIDLANDS
9TH3SHAUNA FARRELLYDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH31DANIELLA COONEY WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH37RHIANNON ROCKSQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
9TH75MAIA MORTALOMCFADDEN / O'SHAUGHNESSYDUBLIN
9TH77ELLEN MCKENNAALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH85REALTIN GREENGERALDINE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
9TH98REBEKAH MARTIN BROWNMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
9TH109EVIE HALLAHANTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH1MEGAN JONESDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
10TH2EVELINA MCELHONEO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
10TH7ELLE DELANEYLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
10TH13SARAH NOONE KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
10TH35ROSIE DAVISTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH36AOIFE LEYDENBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
10TH84EMER HENRYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
10TH127LUCY MCLARNONBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
10TH152CALLISTA O'CONNORHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
10TH155ZAHRA KHODABACKSHKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
10TH168AIMEE MCATEERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH171CARA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
10TH172AMY MORRISONMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
11TH4BREEANNA FENLONZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH147ORLAGH MCGUINNESSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
11TH153MICHELLE DONNELLY MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
11TH159LAUREN O'CALLAGHANDOWLING SCHOOLWICKLOW
11TH193GRACE DELANEYCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS