• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 14 SOLO SLIP JIG

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST41JODIE BINNSSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
1ST96NIAMH CONWAYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
1ST105ABIGAIL CASSIDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
1ST158SAOIRSE O'DONNELLDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND43LUCY MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
2ND95KATIE MCERLEANALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND107EIBHLIN PORTERCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND130ÁINE FAGANLEINSTER ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
2ND162TEAGAN RODWELLO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
2ND183KATIE FOXWALSH-BYRNE SCHOOLMIDLANDS
3RD4BREEANNA FENLONZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD8LEAH COLLINSCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD33MOLLY DOHERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD40SHANNON MCCLOSKEY PRENTER SCHOOLBELFAST
3RD59JESSICA GAULTSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD111AMY MCGARRYCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
3RD152CALLISTA O'CONNORHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
3RD155ZAHRA KHODABACKSHKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
4TH6NIAMH WALSHMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
4TH21SYDNEY COYNEDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
4TH34CAOIMHE HENRYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
4TH37RHIANNON ROCKSQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
4TH63CAOIMHE MCFALLK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH134DEARBHLA DOHERTYPORTER SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH142AOIFE COLTONBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
4TH164CIARA GOBBETTSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
5TH2EVELINA MCELHONEO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
5TH31DANIELLA COONEY WATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH51LAUREN GRIEVEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
5TH121NIAMH MCFADDENSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
5TH133LAUREN BOYLEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
5TH171CARA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
5TH186LISA SMITHENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
6TH35ROSIE DAVISTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
6TH54NICOLE MC CAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
6TH84EMER HENRYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH92ORLA MC LAUGHLINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
6TH179AOIBHIN NI FLAHARTAPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH184ANNA WALSH KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
7TH7ELLE DELANEYLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH68EMMA KELLYMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
7TH77ELLEN MCKENNAALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
7TH80EMER DEMPSEYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
7TH87MIA LOWEGROOGAN / O'DOHERTY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
8TH78MARY KATE MCLOUGHLINROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
8TH88TAMMY WRIGHTLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
8TH126AILBHE GALLAGHERFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
8TH177MAEVE MCGILLIGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH118LAURA KANEO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH132AMY CARLINLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
9TH153MICHELLE DONNELLY MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
9TH182SHANNON BASSETTBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
10TH123EIMEAR HUGHESCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
10TH128SIOBHAN GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
10TH131AINE APPERLEYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
10TH141LUCY KENWORTHYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
10TH143ERIN MCATEERMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH145TARA HOWLEYCONNOLLY SCHOOLDUBLIN