• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 13 SOLO HORNPIPE

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST106EMMA MCGIVERNMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
1ST145EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
2ND2LAUREN GAFFNEY TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
2ND22KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND34EMMA MCARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
2ND50EVA FINNEGANCREAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND78EVE WILEYBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND112AMY BRODERICKDONOHOE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
2ND123JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND135ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
2ND159NIAMH MCGUINNESSENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND175ANNA MCERLEANBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
3RD36NIAMH O'CONNELL MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD85BROOKE KENNEDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
3RD89EILÍS DARCYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
3RD93ZARA BYRNESAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
3RD113LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD118ROISIN HAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD128FRANKIE WADESCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD131AMY MCKENNAHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
3RD137AINE JACKMANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD153AIMEE-LOUISE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD163AMY ANN MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD182ALLANAH KYNE DELANEYDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH12GEMMA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH16AIMÉE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH24SARAH MINTOMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
4TH49LAURA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH59UNA RAFFERTYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH68ALEXSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE / GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH84AIMEE JAMESONMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH107CORE ROSE CORRYMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH142CAILTIN ARMSTRONGROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH15TARAH CASSIDYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
5TH18SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
5TH23JAMIE NÍ CHORROGÁINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
5TH33NIAMH MC CARRONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
5TH86ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH140LEONA LANIGANDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH167SEANI MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH56AISLING GALLAGHERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
6TH149AMY MCCAYVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH157DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
7TH20ROBYN FAYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH61CARAGH MCKAYMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
7TH70KERRI MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH176TIEGAN MC CALLIGDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH27CIARA MAHERKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
8TH55RÍOGHNACH MCCABEFERRIS SCHOOLBELFAST
8TH152ALISON MALONEHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH158ANNA KELLYCONNOLLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH164SHANNEN LOGUEBARRETT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
9TH40BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH48ORLA GARDENERANTHONY SAVAGE SCHOOLSCOTLAND
9TH108CIARA DIAMONDMCGIRR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
10TH6REBECCA PEARCEO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH43CHLOE MURPHYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
10TH104KATIE ROSE FENNELLJANICE WHITE SCHOOLDUBLIN
10TH122AISLING MC CAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
10TH178AIMEE MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
10TH183SINEAD CONWAYBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH87EMILY WHELANDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
11TH127CAOIMHE O'REILLYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
11TH172CAOIMHE HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
12TH1GRACE DIAMONDBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
12TH63LAUREN SCALLONKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
12TH111GEMMA CULLINHAMWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH117ABBIE MURPHYMULCAHY / BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
12TH119SARAH BRENNANLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH126SINEAD FLOODSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
12TH151AOIFE MCGRATHGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY