• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 13 SOLO REEL

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST22KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
1ST50EVA FINNEGANCREAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
1ST85BROOKE KENNEDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
2ND72CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
2ND112AMY BRODERICKDONOHOE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
2ND113LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND123JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND136KATE MCNAMARAMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND167SEANI MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD2LAUREN GAFFNEY TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
3RD16AIMÉE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD24SARAH MINTOMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD34EMMA MCARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
3RD49LAURA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD70KERRI MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD111GEMMA CULLINHAMWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD137AINE JACKMANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD159NIAMH MCGUINNESSENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
3RD163AMY ANN MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
3RD175ANNA MCERLEANBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
3RD180ROISIN MOORELYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
4TH15TARAH CASSIDYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
4TH18SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
4TH20ROBYN FAYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH40BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH51AINE TURNERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
4TH59UNA RAFFERTYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH78EVE WILEYBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH80CAITLIN RICENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
4TH86ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH106EMMA MCGIVERNMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
4TH118ROISIN HAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH126SINEAD FLOODSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
4TH127CAOIMHE O'REILLYBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
4TH131AMY MCKENNAHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
4TH145EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH147ELLIE-ROSE GLOVERALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH157DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
4TH176TIEGAN MC CALLIGDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH178AIMEE MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH10ANASTASIA SMAGADOUCOTTER SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
5TH12GEMMA PHILLIPSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH56AISLING GALLAGHERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
5TH104KATIE ROSE FENNELLJANICE WHITE SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH107CORE ROSE CORRYMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH119SARAH BRENNANLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH133AOIFE MCATAMNEYALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH135ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
5TH140LEONA LANIGANDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH146AOIBHE BURBAGEBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
5TH152ALISON MALONEHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
5TH164SHANNEN LOGUEBARRETT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH6REBECCA PEARCEO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
6TH8ELLA SHIELSCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH13EMMA MCLOUGHLINSAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
6TH19ELLEN GORMLEYMCGIRR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
6TH64BROGAN FLEMINGSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
6TH84AIMEE JAMESONMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
6TH134CASIE MAHONYMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
6TH149AMY MCCAYVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH153AIMEE-LOUISE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH158ANNA KELLYCONNOLLY SCHOOLDUBLIN
6TH168AOIFE DULLYCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
7TH37SUZANNE CAREWSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
7TH61CARAGH MCKAYMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
7TH77CHARLOTTE GUILMARTINPETER BOLTON SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH93ZARA BYRNESAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
7TH98AMBER DOYLESCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
7TH122AISLING MC CAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
7TH128FRANKIE WADESCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH139CAOIMHE TEAPEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH150SARAH SHIELSSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH177BAILIE SNODDENBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST