• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 15 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST40ÓRNA COLTONSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
2ND153ORLAITH HOLLYWOODROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
3RD5CIARA MCNAMEESEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
4TH147ORLAGH O'KANERODGERS SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
5TH168RACHEL MORNINGFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH78GRACE HANNONBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH21ORLA MCCRACKENQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
8TH135CHARLIE MCCABEDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
9TH131CARA FOXSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
10TH30NICOLE KEENANHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
11TH7TIARNA MCLAUGHLINLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
12TH61TAYLOR MOONEYLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH59AMBER SCULLYLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH90JADE HARTEO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
15TH47SHANNON BONNORMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
16TH44SUSAN MCKENDRYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
17TH98AMY MCGINLEYMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
18TH116JADE MCGINLEYSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
19TH143ROISIN GLEESONCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
20TH128BOBBI TAFFEESHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
21ST80EMMA HARKINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
22ND121ALANA CLARKSONDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD113CAITLIN BROPHYBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
24TH71GRACE GORMLEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
25TH91SHONA O'CALLAGHANMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
26TH56LEAH CONCANNONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
27TH45ZOE DOHERTYSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
28TH99ANNA MCGINLEYELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
29TH97NICOLE BYRNESHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
30TH86CAITLIN NEESONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
31ST111OLIVIA THOMPSONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
32ND53LAUREN FARRELLLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
33RD160LISA BIRMINGHAMMCCORMACK / FAY ACADEMYDUBLIN
34TH20ORLAITH REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
35TH34SAOIRSE KELLYSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
36TH18CLARE GUNNINGALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
37TH149NIAMH ROBINSONSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
38TH54AISLINN REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
39TH108EMMA LYNCHCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
40TH162AUBREY SWIKEHARDTBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
41ST129CHELSIE CROWE KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
42ND125NATALIA BROWNBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
43RD69NIAMH COCHRANESCOIL RINCE A.Y.KSCOTLAND
44TH76HOLLY WARDKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
45TH6RACHAEL O'HANLONNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
46TH32AISLING CUDDIHYDOHERTY / KENDRICK ACADEMYDUBLIN
47TH70JESSIE O'CONNELLSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
48TH23FIONNUALA MCLAUGHLINELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
49TH64AOIFE MCCORMACKPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
50TH92NAOISE KANEMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
51ST79KAY MCMANUSMARGARET MCCORMACK-MURRAY SCHOOLSCOTLAND
52ND107CAOIMHE DOHERTYELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
53RD63KIRSTY LYNCH MCDAIDMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
54TH31EIMEAR CREGANMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
55TH117ORLAIGH HEGARTYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
56TH161CIARA DONOHOEDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
57TH95EMILY BYRNESAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
58TH87ELLEN MAGEEMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
59TH114KIMBERLEY TOTTENMCKENNA DANCE ACADEMYSCOTLAND
60TH115CHLOE HUGHESO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
61ST8CEALLACH KELLYPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
62ND157EIMEAR MAGEENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
63RD65CLIODHNA MCDONALDMAGINN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
64TH122KATIE SHORTALLCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS