• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 14 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST41JODIE BINNSSHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND105ABIGAIL CASSIDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
3RD8LEAH COLLINSCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH59JESSICA GAULTSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
5TH107EIBHLIN PORTERCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
6TH186LISA SMITHENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
7TH33MOLLY DOHERTYTOLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
8TH134DEARBHLA DOHERTYPORTER SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
9TH96NIAMH CONWAYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
10TH171CARA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
11TH118LAURA KANEO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH38CLAUDIA MCDONALDDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
13TH34CAOIMHE HENRYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
14TH63CAOIMHE MCFALLK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
15TH21SYDNEY COYNEDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
16TH183KATIE FOXWALSH-BYRNE SCHOOLMIDLANDS
17TH92ORLA MC LAUGHLINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
18TH6NIAMH WALSHMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
19TH78MARY KATE MCLOUGHLINROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
20TH87MIA LOWEGROOGAN / O'DOHERTY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
21ST86NIAMH WADSWORTHNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
22ND80EMER DEMPSEYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
23RD111AMY MCGARRYCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
24TH177MAEVE MCGILLIGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
25TH130ÁINE FAGANLEINSTER ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
26TH98REBEKAH MARTIN BROWNMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
27TH29CHARLEY CLEARYTROY / BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
28TH22NAOMI MCMULLANMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
29TH142AOIFE COLTONBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
30TH126AILBHE GALLAGHERFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
31ST40SHANNON MCCLOSKEY PRENTER SCHOOLBELFAST
32ND43LUCY MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
33RD54NICOLE MC CAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
34TH132AMY CARLINLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
35TH162TEAGAN RODWELLO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
36TH114HANNAH MCEVOYO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
37TH88TAMMY WRIGHTLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
38TH95KATIE MCERLEANALLEN SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
39TH84EMER HENRYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
40TH10GRACE FITZGERALDO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
41ST131AINE APPERLEYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
42ND37RHIANNON ROCKSQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
43RD4BREEANNA FENLONZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
44TH13SARAH NOONE KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
45TH61CIARA KENNEDYK C MCCORMICK ACADEMYBELFAST REGIONAL
46TH164CIARA GOBBETTSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
47TH109EVIE HALLAHANTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
47TH184ANNA WALSH KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
48TH1MEGAN JONESDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
49TH143ERIN MCATEERMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
50TH110CLODAGH WILLIAMSPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
51ST71SOPHIE LYNSKEYGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
52ND112CIARA FLOODSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
53RD128SIOBHAN GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
54TH124ALISHA DUNPHY COLGANDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
55TH24ERIN GARRITYANTHONY SAVAGE SCHOOLSCOTLAND
56TH121NIAMH MCFADDENSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
57TH153MICHELLE DONNELLY MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
58TH158SAOIRSE O'DONNELLDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
59TH51LAUREN GRIEVEFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
59TH155ZAHRA KHODABACKSHKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
60TH18JESSICA MOOREWENDY PENDER SCHOOLDUBLIN
61ST17JESSIE NEWMANBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
62ND11MARY MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
63RD182SHANNON BASSETTBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
64TH19ALANNAGH DUANEWALSH-BYRNE SCHOOLMIDLANDS
64TH79ERIN ELDREDMARY DRAKE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
65TH3SHAUNA FARRELLYDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
66TH53LISA KEANEBUGGIE SCHOOLLAOIS
67TH163TARA RYANO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES