• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 13 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST50EVA FINNEGANCREAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
2ND112AMY BRODERICKDONOHOE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD85BROOKE KENNEDYHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
4TH72CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
5TH175ANNA MCERLEANBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
6TH163AMY ANN MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
7TH113LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
8TH80CAITLIN RICENOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
9TH123JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOOD SCHOOLDUBLIN
10TH22KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
11TH16AIMÉE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
12TH34EMMA MCARDLEGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
13TH20ROBYN FAYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
13TH86ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
14TH159NIAMH MCGUINNESSENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
15TH59UNA RAFFERTYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
16TH106EMMA MCGIVERNMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
17TH167SEANI MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
18TH145EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
19TH131AMY MCKENNAHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
20TH2LAUREN GAFFNEY TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
20TH157DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
21ST78EVE WILEYBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
22ND68ALEXSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE / GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD64BROGAN FLEMINGSCOIL RINCE TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
24TH49LAURA HUGHESROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
25TH137AINE JACKMANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
26TH40BRONA MCCLOSKEYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
27TH56AISLING GALLAGHERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
28TH28HANNAH SHEEHANO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
29TH18SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
30TH118ROISIN HAUGHEYSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
31ST136KATE MCNAMARAMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
32ND152ALISON MALONEHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
33RD128FRANKIE WADESCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
34TH75MILEAHA MCCARTONSCOIL RINCE RHYTHMDUBLIN
35TH178AIMEE MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
36TH36NIAMH O'CONNELL MALONE SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
37TH176TIEGAN MC CALLIGDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
38TH51AINE TURNERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
39TH6REBECCA PEARCEO'SULLIVAN SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
40TH142CAILTIN ARMSTRONGROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
41ST164SHANNEN LOGUEBARRETT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
42ND70KERRI MC DAIDCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
43RD61CARAGH MCKAYMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
43RD140LEONA LANIGANDEIRDRE MAHER SCHOOLDUBLIN
44TH135ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
45TH10ANASTASIA SMAGADOUCOTTER SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
46TH107CORE ROSE CORRYMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
47TH23JAMIE NÍ CHORROGÁINSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
48TH24SARAH MINTOMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
49TH37SUZANNE CAREWSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
50TH93ZARA BYRNESAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
51ST52ORLAITH DOHERTYELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
52ND65JESSICA MC GURKSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
53RD77CHARLOTTE GUILMARTINPETER BOLTON SCHOOLDUBLIN
54TH180ROISIN MOORELYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
55TH168AOIFE DULLYCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
56TH7ROISE WILKINSONBLAKE SCHOOLBELFAST
56TH111GEMMA CULLINHAMWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
57TH63LAUREN SCALLONKILKENNY ACADEMYLAOIS
58TH119SARAH BRENNANLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
59TH155CHLOE MORRISSEY TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
60TH98AMBER DOYLESCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
61ST15TARAH CASSIDYSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
62ND79GRÁINNE O'LEARYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
62ND84AIMEE JAMESONMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
63RD126SINEAD FLOODSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER