• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 12 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST17KELLIE MORRISBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND104ISOBEL MITCHELLPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD124COURTNEY COWANMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
4TH64CLARA SHEPPARDLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
5TH169EIMEAR CONWAYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
6TH158SIUN NI CHOIGLIGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
7TH153MYA-LEIGH LYNCHSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
8TH10CIARRAI ANNE CAREYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
9TH86JODIE MAGEEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH149CAITLIN MOOREO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH115AAILYAH SCULLIONLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
12TH16ALICE KEOGANHERLIHY / DOYLE SCHOOLDUBLIN
13TH48CAIREANN MCGOLDRICKCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
14TH55LAUREN JORDANO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
15TH144ELAN SHEEHYSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
16TH12EVA SMALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
17TH23SOPHIE MCMULLANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
18TH120KATIE HENNIGANMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
19TH66LAUREN MARTINQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
20TH98ALEXANDRA WRIGHTLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
21ST110AOIFE TEMPLEDOWLING SCHOOLWICKLOW
22ND78ABBIE DOYLELEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD140GRACE MCVEIGHO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
23RD145DANIELLE WALSHSCOIL RINCE KHALIFADUBLIN
24TH156MAIREAD MCCARNEYRODGERS SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
25TH6GEORGIA DONNELLYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
26TH182KIEVA MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
27TH132ELAINE MCGOVERNCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
28TH125LAURA MURPHYCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
29TH7AOIFE MCGRELLISHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
29TH89EMILY FINNEGANLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
30TH123CATHERINE CROSSMCCULLOUGH / CURRAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
31ST41ABBIE COYLEMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
31ST67KATIE MCNALLYO'HAGAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
32ND9RACHEL MAGUIREFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
33RD128LEAH JOHNSTONCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
34TH65AOIFE KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
35TH34CHANTELLE MATTHEWSDARGAN SCHOOLLAOIS
36TH150CLARA FERRISMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
37TH36TAYLOR HALEMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
38TH119CHLOE WARDELLMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
39TH20MEGAN O'NEILLHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
40TH188CARA MULLANMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
41ST113AOIFE GORDONMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
42ND81ALANA MC GURKSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
43RD190GEMMA MURPHYROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
44TH155CAOIMHE LAVIN KELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
45TH26ELLA CREMINSMARIE CAREN SCHOOLDUBLIN
46TH25CAOIMHE KEARNEYMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
47TH51VALENTINA BROWNBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
48TH184ELLIE-MAE MCCANNSAVAGE / BOYLE SCHOOLNEWRY
49TH143KATIE ROONEYGALLAGHER SCHOOLNEWRY
50TH127ORLA MULLINSGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
51ST33ALEX HAYESSCOIL RINCE SEOIGEDUBLIN
52ND170LILY WOOSTERPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
53RD49CAOIMHE CAULFIELDNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
54TH95SIOFRA NI DHONNCHUDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
55TH28ALEESHA GIBBONSKELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
56TH146AMY MEATESBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
57TH52AOIBHEANN HASSONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
58TH35HANNAGH GALLAGHERO'HAGAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
59TH53GRACE FLANAGANMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
60TH141MIA COCHRANESCOIL RINCE A.Y.KSCOTLAND
61ST54CASEY MOOREMULCAHY / BIBLE SCHOOLWATERFORD
62ND103ISOBEL DUNNEMCCARTHY / DUGGAN SCHOOLDUBLIN
63RD96SOPHIE KEARNSMCNEILL SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
64TH22ALANNAH SALINGERCOR DANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN