• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 11 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST30AMIE DONAGHEYMCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND24OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNE BELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD97ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH128NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH80CLIDHNA MCTEIGUEHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
6TH15LEIGHA DAVISPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH55SARAH O'NEILLTROY / BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
8TH142CAOIMHE QUINNQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
9TH9ELLEN REYNOLDSREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
10TH53CAOILEANN QUINNHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
11TH170EVA CARRAGHERSCOIL RINCE A.Y.KSCOTLAND
12TH148BROOKE MC BRIDECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
13TH64CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORD SCHOOLBELFAST
14TH167AOIFE HAMILLLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
15TH20BLATHNAID TRACEYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
16TH85KAYLA MCDERMOTTELLIOTT SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
17TH87SHAUNA MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
18TH115AOIFE MCCALLIONCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
19TH60NIAMH TOMANLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
20TH94IMOGEN MURPHY KINDERLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
21ST92HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
22ND101REBECCA DONEGANSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
23RD124ERIN SCULLIONMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
24TH156AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
25TH68AIOBH LOGUEMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
26TH109DAKOTA MCDAIDVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
27TH66ORLAGH MCNALLYMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
28TH76SARAH LEVINGSTONROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
29TH143MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
30TH79LAYLA MCRAEKERR / PATTON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
31ST22ALANNA O’NEILLQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
32ND149JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
33RD32KATIE ROSE MULDOONSEAN GIRVAN SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
34TH25JAMIE LEE BONNORMULHOLLAND SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
35TH31KATE MARRONSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
36TH100LARA BALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
37TH147EIMEAR FINNMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
38TH46KARA GALLAGHERCONWAY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
39TH75FAITH MC FARLANDMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
40TH129DARA MC CAHILLSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY / DONEGAL
41ST137LUCY RYANCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
42ND108ELLE MCGOLDRICKGROOGAN / O'DOHERTY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
43RD52JENNA HARKINMCGIRR SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
44TH153KATIE DORRITYCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
45TH157ERIN HARKINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
46TH123EIMEAR KELLYBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
47TH44AOIFE MCILVARMCNICHOLL SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
48TH166LAURA KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
49TH70RIOGHNACH MCFADDENMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
50TH39ANYA MURPHYMARGARET MCCORMACK-MURRAY SCHOOLSCOTLAND
50TH119LORINNE GREENECOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
51ST43EMMA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
52ND146RUBY MUNROSCOIL RINCE CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
53RD74FREYA WATTSDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
53RD163NEASA ARKINSZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
54TH34ELLIE WOODSSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
55TH18ANNA MCATEERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
56TH125AIMEE MCCARTNEYMILLAR SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
57TH114KATIE MCCAFFREYGROOGAN / O'DOHERTY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
58TH131SHANNON CANNYCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
59TH1LIAH FISHERSHARON MCGINLEY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
60TH6MAIREAD CONLONMCKENNA DANCE ACADEMYSCOTLAND
61ST141MILLIE DAVIS TIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
62ND16ALISHA O'DOWDDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN