• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2016

GIRLS UNDER 16 CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST94NICOLE TAYLORPORTER SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
2ND26OLIVIA MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
3RD59TIEGAN BYRNEDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH69ANNLEIGH HAGANSLAWRENSON / TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
5TH102MAEBH SHERRYQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
6TH90CAITÍ BOYLESCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
7TH140BRONAGH HARKINCULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
8TH106SASKIA KEOGHCONCANNON / GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
9TH88SIAN MCQUILLANNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY
10TH25NIAMH TRACEYWILSON SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
11TH115MOLLY MCHUGHHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
12TH129ANNA RAINEYBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
13TH38MARY MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKIN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
14TH85AOIBHEANN KEENANSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
15TH132KYRA MURPHYENDA DUNNE SCHOOLDUBLIN
16TH5COLLEEN CONDRENPORTER SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
17TH24CAITLIN COOKECULLEN SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
18TH60MARIA SIMONINIPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
19TH117ORLAGH MC GOVERNSCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
20TH16SHANNON NESTORLEE / BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
21ST100AISLING TEAGUEBAXTER SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
22ND62AMY COWANMCCLOSKEY / MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY / DONEGAL
23RD139JADE MC KENNASCOIL RINCE NÍ BHROGÁINWEST TYRONE
24TH48DEARBHLA O'KANEHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
25TH141CAOIMHE MC LAUGHLINCOYLE SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
26TH13ADI LYNCHBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
26TH74EMMA BARBOURMCCARNEY SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
27TH30EMMA STEPHENSONMCGUIGAN SCHOOLBELFAST REGIONAL
28TH15LAUREN MAHONDAWSON-MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
29TH28KIMBERLEY SOOKOOBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
30TH51LIATH MCCREESHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
31ST45NIAMH MCCRACKENQUINN SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
32ND22MADISON SMITHMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
33RD12MEGAN MAHONCARROLL-MAHON ACADEMYWICKLOW
34TH134EMMA RAEPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
35TH91AISLING FARRENFERRY SCHOOLDERRY / DONEGAL
36TH23CIARA SILBYMCGRATH SCHOOLWATERFORD
37TH131KATIE HEFFERNANCLARKE / GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
38TH105RACHEL MALONESHERRY / MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
39TH32KAITLIN FITZPATRICK SPACEYROSE SCHOOLLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
40TH21CHLOE MAGEENORNEY SCHOOLBELFAST
41ST52TAYLOR FLEMINGPETER THOMPSON SCHOOLSCOTLAND
42ND34MOLLIE CUMMINSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
43RD63OLIVIA RAINEYBRESLIN / MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
44TH55AOIFE MCDOWELLMURTAGH SCHOOLNEWRY
45TH93KATIE FARRELLSCOIL RINCE SEOIGEDUBLIN
46TH11EIREANN MCCUSKERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
47TH114CIARA KIRWANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER