• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS SOLO HORNPIPE UNDER 14

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST111SHANNON BONNERMULHOLLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
1ST115ZOE DOHERTYSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
1ST126CHLOE MARTINCLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
2ND28ORLAITH HOLLYWOODROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
2ND120ORLAGH O'KANERODGERSWEST TYRONE
2ND173BOBBI TAFFESHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD52AUBREY SWIKEHARDTBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
3RD119ORNA COLTONSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
3RD123AISLINN REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH10NICOLE BYRNESHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH35TIARNA MCLAUGHLINLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
4TH96ORLAITH REELROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
4TH127JADE HARTEO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
4TH179NATALIA BROWNBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
5TH25AMBER SCULLYLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH107KIMBERLEY TOTTENMCKENNA DANCE ACADEMYSCOTLAND
6TH37TAYLOR MOONEYLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH75AMY MCGINLEYMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH88NIAMH ROBINSONSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH95JESSICA O'CONNELLSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH168NAOISE KANEMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
7TH78REBECCA BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH82CHARLIE MCCABEDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
8TH22NICOLE KEENANHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
8TH41LEAH CONCANNONCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH68GRACE GORMLEYSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
8TH97ROISIN GLEESONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH102HOLLY WARDKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
8TH130CIARA MCNAMEESEAN GIRVANMID-ULSTER
9TH73FIONNUALA MCLEANMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
9TH86ORLA MCCRACKENQUINNWEST TYRONE
9TH99ANNA MCGINLEYELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH114CORA SHEERANQUINNWEST TYRONE
9TH116EMMA HARKINSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
9TH121CHELSIE CROWEKELLY O'DOWDCONNAUGHT
9TH157FIONNUALA MCLAUGHLINELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH176CAITLIN COWANMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH7EIMEAR O'BRIENROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
10TH31CLIODHNA MCDONALDMAGINNBELFAST REGIONAL
10TH56SAOIRSE KELLYSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH113OLIVIA MCCARRONHUNTERDUBLIN
10TH161JOANNA DONNELLYCRAWFORDBELFAST
10TH167EIMEAR CREGANMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH71EMMA LYNCHCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
11TH87ABBY PHILLIPSHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
11TH131NIAMH COCHRANEMCLAUGHLIN-CANNON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
11TH144RACHEL MORNINGFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH164CIARA DONOHOEDARGANLAOIS
11TH182CARA FOXSR TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
12TH3AOIFE MCCORMACKPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
12TH14MEABH LOWEMURTAGHNEWRY
12TH32LEAH HARRISONLIL TULLYDUBLIN
12TH178BETHANY PEOPLESDUNNEDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH16JANE BREATHNACHKEOGH-DUNNEDUBLIN
14TH27CAOIMHE BRADLEYNOLANNEWRY