• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS SOLO JIG UNDER 12

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST125KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
1ST163AMY BRODERICKDONOHOESOUTH LEINSTER
2ND79SEANI MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND97ANNA MCERLEANBRESLIN MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
2ND175AINE JACKMANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
3RD9LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
3RD41MARIE-THERESE MCGAULEYMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
3RD146UNA RAFFERTYMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH12EMMA MCARDLEGALLAGHER NEWRY
4TH96CAITLIN RICENOLANNEWRY
4TH140ELLIE O'NEILLHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
5TH30BROOKE KENNEDYHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
5TH61SARAH MINTOMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
5TH74JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOODDUBLIN
5TH127EVA FINNEGANCREANDUBLIN
6TH13ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
6TH39GRAINNE FOGARTYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
6TH58ORNAIT MAGUIRELAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
6TH59EDEL DALYLYNAMLAOIS
6TH63CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
6TH80LARA BELLSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH89CARA FLANAGHAN WALSHCREANDUBLIN
6TH134SHANNEN LOGUEBARRETTDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH137AMY ANN MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
6TH158JAMIE CORRIGANSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
6TH160ROSIE JOYCEKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
7TH66ALEXSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
7TH86AMY MCCAYVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH88CIARA MAHEREVELYN WHITELAOIS
7TH169AVA MCALEERDUNNEDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH18KATE MCNAMARAMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
8TH27SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVANLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
8TH50RIOGHNACH MCCABEFERRISBELFAST
8TH84SOPHIYA MARTINUKHUNTERDUBLIN
8TH170ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
9TH33GEORGINA BURNSSR TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
9TH75AIMEE MCGURKSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
9TH91LAUREN SCALLONEVELYN WHITELAOIS
9TH124LAUREN GAFFNEYTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
10TH136ROISE WILKINSONBLAKEBELFAST
11TH49CHLOE MURPHYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
12TH37MOLLY CHAMBERLAINO'CONNORSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
12TH56BROGAN FLEMINGSR TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
12TH76DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
12TH78CORA ROSE COREYMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
12TH115ROISIN MOORELYNAMLAOIS
12TH117ELLIE ROSE GLOVERALLENSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
12TH118KERRI MCDAIDCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH173AIMEE MULLANMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH83NIAMH O'CONNELLMALONESOUTH LEINSTER
15TH40LYNDA GAHANMULCAHY-BIBLEWATERFORD
15TH81AVA O'CONNORCLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
15TH82AOIFE GILLANEGAVIN DANCE ACADEMYCONNAUGHT
15TH85SINEAD FLOODSR CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
15TH92AOIBHE BURBAGEBURBAGE ACADEMYLAOIS
15TH98ROBYN FAYEWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
15TH143HANNAH DOYLECONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS