• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS SOLO REEL UNDER 10

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST16CLIDHNA MCTEAGUEHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
1ST76LEIGHA DAVISPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND47ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
2ND94JAMIE-LEE BONNERMULHOLLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND102AMIE DONAGHEYMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD1NEASA ARKINSZARA CURTIS ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD61REBECCA DONEGANSR CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
3RD121EIMEAR MCCARROLLO'KANEWEST TYRONE
3RD128OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH9ANYA MURPHYMARGARET MCCORMACK-MURRAYSCOTLAND
4TH13AISLING MCCONVEYMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH46NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
4TH49SARAH O'NEILLTROY BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
4TH116AOIFE MCCALLIONCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
5TH12EMMA TUMELTYREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
5TH130CAOIMHE QUINNQUINNWEST TYRONE
6TH135LARA MCALEENANO'RAFFERTYDUBLIN
7TH134BLATHNAID TRACEYWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
8TH36CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORDBELFAST
8TH48ELLEN REYNOLDSREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
8TH54AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
9TH67AOIBH LOGUEMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH88FREYA WATTSDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
9TH99AMY MULLANQUINNWEST TYRONE
9TH100CAOILEANN QUINNHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
9TH133RACHEAL CROSSANCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH118EMILY FOXO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
10TH122MILLIE DAVISTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
11TH28BROOKE MCBRIDECOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH119KATIE DORRITYCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH115LARA BALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
13TH92JENNA HARKINMCGIRRWEST TYRONE
13TH96KAYLA MAGUIREROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
13TH108FAITH MCFARLANDMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
13TH127EMMA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
14TH45TARA FOLEYPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH50JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALYWEST TYRONE
14TH70ERIN SCULLIONMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH71AOIFE MCILVARMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
14TH85ABBIE MCCARTNEYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
14TH93GRAINNE MCGUINESSSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
14TH114LUCY RYANCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
14TH125REBECCA HARNEYENDA DUNNEDUBLIN
15TH8DAKOTA MCDAIDVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH15SUZANNE THIRRIONDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
15TH38SARAH LEVINGSTONROSELONDON & HOME COUNTIES
15TH140SAOIRSE JENNINGSMONAHANDUBLIN
16TH7KATIE FOYNORNEYBELFAST
16TH30ANNA MCATEERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
16TH41ANNIE BARRMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
16TH51MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
16TH69ORLAGH MCNALLYMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
16TH73LAUREN KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
16TH86LORINNE GREENECOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
16TH120CAITLIN BUTLERMONAHANDUBLIN
16TH132KATE MARRONSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM