• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 11

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST23KELLIE MORRISBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
2ND49CLARA SHEPPARDLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
3RD18LEAH JOHNSTONCRAWFORDBELFAST
4TH80CIARRAI-ANNE CAREYMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH33ELAN SHEEHYSEAN GIRVANMID-ULSTER
6TH64ISOBEL MITCHELLPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH40COURTNEY COWANMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH14MYA-LEIGH LYNCHSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH117SOPHIE MCMULLINSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
10TH120CAITLIN MOOREO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH25EVA SMALLO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
12TH42SIUN NI CHOIGLIGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
13TH162KERRI MCLEANMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
14TH68DANIELLE WALSHSR KHALIFADUBLIN
15TH150AOIFE KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
16TH93JODIE MAGEEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
17TH37EIMEAR CONWAY SEAN GIRVANMID-ULSTER
18TH57CASEY BELCHERLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
19TH79HANNAH GALLAGHERPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
20TH72ALEXANDRA WRIGHTLYNAMLAOIS
21ST116CAIREAN MCGOLDRICKCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
22ND143LAURA MURPHYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
23RD142ADIYAH SCULLIONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
24TH15GEORGIA DONNELLYCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
24TH128CHANTELLE MATTHEWSDARGANLAOIS
25TH8KATIE HENNIGANMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
26TH138MILLIE FITZPATRICKKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
27TH83CAOIMHE KEARNEYMILLARSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
28TH44LAUREN MARTINQUINNWEST TYRONE
29TH39ALICE KEOGANHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
30TH21AIMEE MEATESBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
31ST87ELAINE MCGOVERNCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
32ND76DOIREANN DONNELLYHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
33RD55CAOIMHE GORMLEYMEEHANWEST TYRONE
34TH163ALANAH SALINGERCOR DANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
35TH35ELLIE MAE QUINNQUINNWEST TYRONE
36TH1RACHEL MAGUIREFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
37TH133AOIFE TEMPLEDOWLINGWICKLOW
38TH109MAIREAD MCCARNEYRODGERSWEST TYRONE
39TH153MAIA CASSONMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
40TH62CLARA FERRISMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
41ST47CATHERINE CROSSMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
42ND157LAUREN JORDANO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
43RD75ELLIE CARRGALLAGHER NEWRY
44TH67KIEVA MCLAUGHLINCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
45TH41CLIODHNA DEVLINMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
46TH92CAITLIN MCKAYSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
47TH3KATIE MAGILLGALLAGHER NEWRY
48TH34AOIBHEANN HASSONMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
49TH43KATIE ROONEYGALLAGHER NEWRY
50TH131CASEY MOOREMULCAHY-BIBLEWATERFORD
51ST97VALENTINA BROWNBREFFNI ACADEMYUSA
52ND52CAOIMHE LAVINKELLY O'DOWDCONNAUGHT
53RD127ANDREEA RADUVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
54TH151DANI MALLOYRYANSCOTLAND
55TH88ALEX HAYESSR SEOIGEDUBLIN
56TH107AOIFE NEESONMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
57TH158MICHAELA MCDONALDMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
58TH73CAITRIONA MCANDREWTIMLINCONNAUGHT
59TH89GRACE FLANAGANMULHOLLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
60TH152CHAYLEE GREENECOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
61ST48SASHA MILLARMURTAGHNEWRY