• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 10

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST102AMIE DONAGHEYMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
2ND130CAOIMHE QUINNQUINNWEST TYRONE
3RD47ELLA O'NEILLMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
4TH76LEIGHA DAVISPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
5TH16CLIODHNA MCTEAGUEHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
6TH128OLIVIA MURPHY BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH94JAMIE-LEE BONNERMULHOLLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH121EIMEAR MCCARROLLO'KANEWEST TYRONE
9TH46NIAMH CUNNINGHAMMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH100CAOILEANN QUINNHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
11TH36CAOIMHE MISKELLYCRAWFORDBELFAST
12TH49SARAH O'NEILLTROY BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
13TH48ELLEN REYNOLDSREYNOLDS ACADEMYMIDLANDS
14TH67AOIBH LOGUEMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH13AISLING MCCONVEYMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
16TH8DAKOTA MCDAIDVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH23CARA GALLAGHERCONWAYMIDLANDS
18TH28BROOKE MCBRIDECOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
19TH22KAYLA MCDERMOTTELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
20TH84DARA MCCAHILLSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
21ST50JANE MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALYWEST TYRONE
22ND54AMY MCGOVERNCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
23RD70ERIN SCULLIONMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
24TH116AOIFE MCCALLIONCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
25TH92JENNA HARKINMCGIRRWEST TYRONE
26TH108FAITH MCFARLANDMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
27TH125REBECCA HARNEYENDA DUNNEDUBLIN
28TH51MEADHBH FINNEGANLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
29TH38SARAH LEVINGSTONROSELONDON & HOME COUNTIES
30TH27ELLIE WOODSSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
31ST99AMY MULLANQUINNWEST TYRONE
32ND141EIMEAR FINNMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
33RD132KATE MARRONSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
34TH41ANNIE BARRMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
35TH4KATIE ROSE MULDOONSEAN GIRVANMID-ULSTER
35TH111KIM O'TOOLE CARRICKDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
36TH61REBECCA DONEGANSR CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
37TH59SHAUNA MCKENNASR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
38TH69ORLAGH MCNALLYMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
39TH86LORINNE GREENECOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
40TH9ANYA MURPHYMARGARET MCCORMACK-MURRAYSCOTLAND
41ST64MAURA GOUGHMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
42ND73LAUREN KAVANAGHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
42ND122MILLIE DAVISTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
43RD56ORLA CRIMMINSGALLAGHER NEWRY
44TH106IMOGEN MURPHY KINDERLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
45TH98ALANA O'NEILLQUINNWEST TYRONE
46TH87HANNAH OWENSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
47TH118EMILY FOXO'NEILL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
48TH44JENNIFER DILLONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
49TH66AIMEE MCCARTNEYMILLARSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
50TH90ALANNAH MCDAIDVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
51ST133RACHEAL CROSSANCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
52ND45TARA FOLEYPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN