• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 13

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST16ABIGAIL CASSIDYHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
2ND18JODIE BINNSSHERRY MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD162CLAIRE MORRISONMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
4TH76JESSICA GAULTSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
5TH80ANNA MCCARROLLO'KANEWEST TYRONE
6TH55AMY MCGARRYCRAWFORDBELFAST
7TH139EIBHLIN PORTERCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH85LUCY MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALYWEST TYRONE
9TH120DERVHLA DOHERTYPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH69LAURA KANEO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
11TH141CAOIMHE HENRYHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
12TH91NIAMH CONWAYSEAN GIRVANMID-ULSTER
13TH93ORLA MCLAUGHLINSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
14TH170CLAUDIA MCDONALDDARGANLAOIS
15TH153LEAH COLLINSCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
16TH87EMER DEMPSEYKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
17TH148MIA LOWEGROOGAN O'DOHERTYWEST TYRONE
18TH104OLIVIA HUGHESQUINNWEST TYRONE
19TH135MAEVE MCGILLIGANSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
20TH77MARY KATE MCLOUGHLINROSELONDON & HOME COUNTIES
21ST14KATIE FOXWALSH-BYRNEMIDLANDS
22ND58CLODAGH WILLIAMSPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD73NICOLE MCCAUGHEYSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
24TH173NIAMH ADAMMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
25TH90KATE BROGANPURCELL D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
26TH64SAOIRSE O'DONNELLDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
27TH41TEAGAN RODWELLO'SULLIVANLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
28TH2LAUREN GRIEVEFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
29TH171HANNAH MADDENMCLAUGHLIN-CANNON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
30TH154EIMEAR MCCOLGANPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
31ST149AOIBHEANN BRENNANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
32ND114AILBHE GALLAGHERFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
32ND156SHANNON MCCLOSKEYPRENTERBELFAST
33RD123COURTNEY QUINNSEAN GIRVANMID-ULSTER
34TH39AINE APPERLEYHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
35TH134SYDNEY COYNEDEIRDRE MAHERDUBLIN
36TH53LAUREN BARRYLYNAMLAOIS
37TH40AVA KILMARTINLYNAMLAOIS
38TH124LUCY MCLARNONBLAKEBELFAST
39TH137NIAMH MCFADDENSR CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
40TH94CHARLEY CLEARYTROY BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
41ST15MOLLY DOHERTYTOLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
42ND113CALLISTA O'CONNORHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
43RD112NIAMH WADSWORTHNOLANNEWRY
44TH44CIARA KENNEDYMCCORMICKBELFAST REGIONAL
45TH37EIMEAR HUGHESCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
46TH35NIAMH WALSHMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
47TH65CIANA O'SULLIVANCREANDUBLIN
48TH117ERIN MCATEERMURTAGHNEWRY
49TH83HANNAH MCEVOYO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
49TH86AOIFE O'CONNORHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
49TH168CAITLIN KERRMCGUIGANBELFAST REGIONAL
50TH111HOLLY POWERTROY BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
51ST161AOIFE COLTONBAXTERWEST TYRONE
52ND10LAUREN BOYLEFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
53RD99CIARA GOBBETTSR CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
54TH17AINE FAGANLEINSTER ACADEMY OF DANCESOUTH LEINSTER
54TH132SHANNON BASSETTBLAKEBELFAST
55TH52NAOMI MCMULLANMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
56TH75AIMEE MCATEERROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
57TH89CARA MCVITTIEPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
58TH118EMER HENRYMCKINNEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
59TH169ORLAITH MURRAYLEINSTER ACADEMY OF DANCESOUTH LEINSTER
1ST2COLM BRIENANGELA BRIEN SCHOOLSOUTH LEINSTER
2ND1CONOR KILMARTINLYNAM SCHOOLLAOIS
3RD3STEPHEN DEVLINHUGH MCKENNA SCHOOLMID-ULSTER
4TH4MARTIN DOHERTYSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
5TH18JACK MCGILLIGANSMITH SCHOOLSOUTH DERRY / SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH6CIARAN ORRPATRICIA WILSON SCHOOLWEST TYRONE
7TH5PAUL DALY GARCIAKELLY O'DOWD SCHOOLCONNAUGHT
8TH13TIERNAN CAULFIELDNOLAN SCHOOLNEWRY