• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2015

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 12

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST127EVA FINNEGANCREANDUBLIN
2ND124LAUREN GAFFNEYTIERSHA ACADEMYLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
3RD97ANNA MCERLEANBRESLIN MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
4TH134SHANNEN LOGUEBARRETTDERRY/DONEGAL
5TH9LEAH ETHERINGTONHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
6TH63CARAGH HENDRONLAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
7TH12EMMA MCARDLEGALLAGHER NEWRY
8TH30BROOKE KENNEDYHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
9TH96CAITLIN RICENOLANNEWRY
10TH108AIMEE MCLAUGHLINCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
11TH137AMY ANN MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH56BROGAN FLEMINGSR TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
13TH18KATE MCNAMARAMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
14TH71HANNAH SHEEHANO'BRIEN ACADEMYDUBLIN
15TH163AMY BRODERICKDONOHOESOUTH LEINSTER
16TH105EMMA MCGIVERNMURTAGHNEWRY
17TH125KATE MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
18TH4EMMA MORGANROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
19TH27SOFIA SAMPAIOO'SULLIVANLONDON & HOME COUNTIES
20TH79SEANI MCCAFFERTYMCCLOSKEY-MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
21ST173AIMEE MULLANMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
22ND66ALEXSANDRA CIEPLUCHCLARKE GOODMANDUBLIN
23RD39GRAINNE FOGARTYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
24TH74JODIE SINNOTTLOUISE FLOODDUBLIN
25TH13ELLEN CROMIEROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
26TH61SARAH MINTOMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
27TH158JAMIE CORRIGANSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
28TH89CARA FLANAGHAN WALSHCREANDUBLIN
29TH167AMY MCKENNAHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
30TH145EILIS DARCYSR NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
31ST175AINE JACKMANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
32ND33GEORGINA BURNSSR TRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
33RD50RIOGHNACH MCCABEFERRISBELFAST
34TH58ORNAIT MAGUIRELAWRENSON TOAL ACADEMYMID-ULSTER
35TH91LAUREN SCALLONEVELYN WHITELAOIS
36TH140ELLIE O'NEILLHUGH MCKENNAMID-ULSTER
37TH25BRONA MCCLUSKEYMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
38TH93BRONAGH MCCLOSKEYMILLARSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
39TH111GRAINNE O'LEARYCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
40TH114ELLA SHIELSCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
41ST136ROISE WILKINSONBLAKEBELFAST
42ND21CAITLIN ARMSTRONGROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
42ND128ROISIN HAUGHEYSR NIAMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
42ND146UNA RAFFERTYMCNICHOLLSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
43RD149ORLAITH DOHERTYELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
44TH98ROBYN FAYEWATSON TWIN ACADEMYDUBLIN
45TH151ALANNAH KYNE DELANEYDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
46TH172MILEAHA MCCARTANSR RHYTHMDUBLIN
47TH170ELLEN CROSSMCCULLOUGH CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
47TH178CARAGH MCKAYMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
48TH47TIEGAN MCCALLIGDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
49TH100AIMEE FENNELLYLYNAMLAOIS
50TH80LARA BELLSMITHSOUTH DERRY & SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
51ST85SINEAD FLOODSR CHILL DARASOUTH LEINSTER
52ND118KERRI MCDAIDCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
53RD76DONELLA CAMPBELLPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
54TH106AVA GALLAGHERMCLAUGHLIN LEPPARDDERRY/DONEGAL
55TH101SARAH BRENNANLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
56TH20AIMEE LOUISE MCLAUGHLINCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
57TH24KATIE COUCHGILLESPIESOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
57TH115ROISIN MOORELYNAMLAOIS
58TH84SOPHIYA MARTINUKHUNTERDUBLIN
59TH60ELISHA NOONECOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
60TH160ROSIE JOYCEKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER