• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2014

U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST100MAEBH SHERRYQUINNWEST TYRONE
2ND34TEIGAN BYRNEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
3RD11NICOLE TAYLORPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
4TH118OLICIA MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALYWEST TYRONE
5TH115ORLAGH MCGOVERNSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
6TH71DEARBHLA O'KANEHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
7TH76BLAITHIN MCDAIDCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS (IRE)
8TH41MARY MCLAUGHLINVALERIE HARKINDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH160CAITI BOYLESCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
10TH125KYRA MURPHYENDA DUNNEDUBLIN
11TH18COLLEEN CONDRENPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH45AMY COWANMCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH80ANNLEIGH HAGANSLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
13TH122NIAMH TRACEYPATRICIA WILSONWEST TYRONE
14TH133ANNA SOFFEFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH2MOLLY MCHUGHHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
16TH58MARIA SIMONINIPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
17TH44SIAN MCQUILLANNOLANNEWRY
18TH78AISLING TEAGUEBAXTERWEST TYRONE
19TH88RACHEL MALONESHERRY-MURPHY ACADEMYDUBLIN
20TH83MEGAN MAHONCARROLL-MAHONWICKLOW
21ST74MEGAN MATTHEWSDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
22ND33LAUREN MAHON COFFEYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD121EIMEAR WEIRMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
24TH166EMMA MARTINMCCLOSKEY MCCAFFERTY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
25TH105EMMA STEPHENSONMCGUIGANBELFAST REGIONAL
26TH164LIATH MCCREESHROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
26TH163ANNA RAINEYBRESLIN MCLAUGHLINBELFAST REGIONAL
27TH42KATIE HEFFERNANCLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
28TH95AOIBHEANN KEENANSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
29TH27LAURYN BYRNECARROLL-MAHONWICKLOW
30TH130NIAMH MCCRACKENQUINNWEST TYRONE
31ST98AISLING LOWEMCGRATHWATERFORD
32ND21CIARA SILBYMCGRATHWATERFORD
33RD70NIAMH MCCONVILLEMCGUIGANBELFAST REGIONAL
34TH50REBECCA MCGARRIGLEPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
35TH36SARAH-JANE TEMPLEDOWLING WICKLOW
36TH81AISLING FARRENFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
37TH72SHANNON STEVENSONSCOIL RINCE TRINITYS. ENGLAND REGION
37TH39KAITLIN FITZPATRICK-SPACEYROSELONDON H.C.
38TH75SIOFRA MCGUINNESSROONEY O'MALLEY MAGUIRENEWRY
39TH165EVA GIBLINDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
40TH167EMMA BARBOURMCCARNEYWEST TYRONE
41ST56CIARA KIRWANKIRWAN ACADEMYSOUTH LEINSTER
42ND136LAURYN GALLAGHERELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
43RD124SHANNON NESTORLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
43RD46BRONAGH DOHENYEVELYN WHITELAOIS
44TH79LAURYN O'SHEA CRONINTROY BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
45TH22CARA O'REILLYCARMEL MERRIGANDUBLIN
46TH108ALISON FOSKINTROY BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
47TH19EVA DICKERHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
48TH158EMILY MORANHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
49TH3SAMANTHA DOHERTYELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
50TH25LAOISE MCGUINNESSSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
50TH126ALANNAH MURPHYROBINSONNEWRY
51ST97GABRIELLE BURNSSCOIL RINCE TRINITYS. ENGLAND REGION
52ND153DANIELLE MCLEANMAUREEN ONESTI ACADEMYSCOTLAND
53RD73KATIE O'CONNORLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
53RD14PAULA MCLEANKERR PATTON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
53RD159AOIFE MCDOWELLMURTAGHNEWRY