• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2013

GIRLS' CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 14

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST125RHIANNA BINNSSHERRYDUBLIN
2ND136SHANNON WALSHCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD105MIKAELA MCDONALDDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
4TH4AINE MALONEROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
5TH87KELSEY-LEIGH MOORESMITHSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
6TH14ANNA MCCANNROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
7TH65EMER MAGUIRENORNEYBELFAST REGIONAL
8TH18AOIFE DOHERTYPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
9TH122REBECCA CARNEYBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
10TH28CAITLIN ATHERTONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
11TH79HELENA DORISCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
12TH91LAUREN DOHERTYHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
13TH44CIARA KENNEDYLYNAMKILDARE/LAOIS
14TH133SEANAN FERRYCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
15TH112NIAMH WILLIAMSPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
16TH143TIANNAGH TUMELTYGRANTLONDON AND HOME COUNTIES
17TH113NICOLA CONVERYSMITHSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
18TH31CAITLIN MCGARRYCRAWFORDBELFAST
19TH3AIMEE O'NEILLSMITHSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
20TH11AMY KENNYENDA DUNNEDUBLIN
21ST45CIARA SAINSBURYCLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
22ND17AOIFE COWLEYLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD27BRONAGH MCGEOUGHFERRISBELFAST
24TH2AIMEE MCKENNAFERRISBELFAST
25TH81JENNIFER COONEYLOUISE FLOODDUBLIN
26TH47CLAIRE BRANNIGANMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
27TH34CAOIMHE MCKAYSMITHSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
28TH49CLEONA CUNNINGHAMCRAWFORDBELFAST
29TH48CLARE MURRAYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
30TH132SARAH MCGORREYSMITHSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
31ST74FIONA MORIARTYDAWSON MCDONNELLDUBLIN
32ND92LAUREN DONNELLYHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
33RD108NIAMH JACKSONLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
34TH42CHLOE WRIGHTHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
70EMMA JAYNE DONOHOEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
35TH129RUTH TONERNORNEYBELFAST REGIONAL
36TH98LUCY FRANKLINNORNEYBELFAST REGIONAL
37TH119ORLA DONEGANMCGRATHWATERFORD
38TH83KAREN CONNOLLYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
39TH29CAITLIN HICKEYMCLAUGHLIN CANNON ACADEMYSCOTLAND
40TH120RACHEL DALYLYNAMKILDARE/LAOIS
41ST93LAUREN MCKEOWNROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
42ND15ANNIE RAINEYDEBBIE MAGUIRENEWRY
43RD103MICHAELA IRWINMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
44TH102MEGHAN DUFFFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
45TH117OLIVIA MEEHANNORNEYBELFAST REGIONAL
46TH32CAOIMHE BIANCONIFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
47TH25BRIANNA O'CONNELLSHERRYDUBLIN
48TH71ERICA KILCOYNEDEERE-CAMPBELLCONNAUGHT
49TH111NIAMH POLANDCURRAN/FEGANNEWRY
50TH110NIAMH MCGUIGANO'SULLIVANLONDON AND HOME COUNTIES
51ST58ELAINE CANNONPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
52ND55COLLEEN O'NEILLSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
53RD139SOPHIE KENNEDYTROY/BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
54TH63ELLIE GILLOWAYBARRETTDERRY/DONEGAL
55TH140SOPHIE RYANROSELONDON AND HOME COUNTIES