• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2013

GIRLS' CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 13

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST111MAEBH SHERRYCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
2ND133OLIVIA MCQUAIDOLIVIA DALYWEST TYRONE
3RD29BLAITHIN MCDAIDCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLANDS
4TH20ANNLEIGH HAGANSLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
5TH170TEIGAN BYRNEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
6TH56COLLEEN CONDRENPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
7TH132NICOLE TAYLORPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
8TH124MOLLY MCHUGHHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
9TH34CAITLIN COOKECULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
10TH139RACHAEL MALONESHERRYDUBLIN
11TH18ANNA SOFFEFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
12TH160SIAN MCQUILLANNOLANNEWRY
13TH103LAURYN CALLAGHANELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
14TH60DEARBHLA O'KANEHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
15TH154SHANNON NESTORLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
16TH61EIMEAR WEIRMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH32BRONAGH HARKINCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
18TH102LAUREN MAHON COFFEYDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
19TH114MAIRIN LARKINSMITHSOUTH DERRY/SOUTH WEST ANTRIM
136ORLAGH MCGOVERNSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
20TH7AISLING LOWEMCGRATHWATERFORD
21ST16AMY COWANMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
22ND128NIAMH MCCRACKENCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
23RD33CAITI BOYLESCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
24TH105LAURYN O'SHEATROY/BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
25TH107LIATH MCCREESHROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
26TH8AISLING TEAGUEBAXTERWEST TYRONE
27TH109LOUISE MISTRYDUNLOP MUNNELLYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
28TH38CAOIMHE RUDDYCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
29TH130NIAMH TRACEYPATRICIA WILSONWEST TYRONE
30TH6AISLING FARRENFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
31ST53CIARA SILBYMCGRATHWATERFORD
32ND85JADE MCKENNASCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
33RD68EMMA MARTINMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
34TH117MEGAN MAHONSCOIL RINCE CARROLL-DOYLEWICKLOW
35TH10ALANNAH MURPHYROBINSONNEWRY
36TH150SASKIA KEOGHCONWAYMIDLANDS
37TH169TEGAN LONGCOYLEDERRY/DONEGAL
38TH93KATIE O'BYRNESCOIL RINCE CARROLL-DOYLEWICKLOW
104LAURYN COUGHLANSCOIL RINCE CARROLL-DOYLEWICKLOW
39TH144REBECCA MCGARRIGLEPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
40TH15ALISON FOSKINTROY/BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
41ST26BETHANY CASSIDYHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
42ND35CAITLIN RYANCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
43RD106LEAH MCBREARTYFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
118MEGAN MATTHEWSDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
44TH98LAOISE MCGUINNESSSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
45TH78GABRIELLE BURNSTRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
46TH86JENNIFER EVANSTROY/BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
47TH44CHLOE DONNELLYCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
48TH90KARA O'REILLYCARMEL MERRIGANDUBLIN
49TH174ZARA GALVINFERRYDERRY/DONEGAL
50TH147SAMANTHA DOHERTYELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
51ST162SIOFRA MCGUINNESSROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
52ND92KATIE HEFFERNANCLARKE GOODMAN ACADEMYDUBLIN
53RD70EMMA STEPHENSONMCGUIGANBELFAST REGIONAL
54TH94KATIE O'CONNORLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
55TH123MOLLIE CUMMINSROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
56TH31BRONAGH DOHENYEVELYN WHITEKILDARE/LAOIS
57TH148SARAH FARRELLHUNTERDUBLIN
58TH62EIREANN MCCUSKERO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
59TH99LAURA FLETCHERMULCAHY-BIBLEWATERFORD