• Solos1
  • Solos2
  • Solos3
  • Solos4
  • Solos5

An Comhdhail World Irish Dance Championships 2013

GIRLS' CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 12

PLACENO.NAMESCHOOLBRANCH
1ST56CIARA MCNAMEESEAN GIRVANMID ULSTER
2ND170SHANNON BONNERMULHOLLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD8AISLING CUDDIHYKEOGH-DUNNEDUBLIN
4TH150ORLA MCCRACKENCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
5TH144NICOLE KEENANHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
6TH49CHARLIE MCCABEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH152ORLAGH O'KANERODGERSWEST TYRONE
8TH178TIARNA MCLAUGHLINLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
9TH102JESSICA O'CONNELLSHERRYDUBLIN
10TH149OLIVIA THOMPSONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
11TH39CAITLIN NEESONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
12TH119LEAH CONCANNONCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH159REBECCA BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH52CHELSIE CROWEKELLY O'DOWDCONNAUGHT
15TH161ROISIN GLEESONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLAND
16TH68EIMEAR CREGANMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH12ALANA CLARKSONDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
18TH176SUSAN MCKENDRYHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
19TH25ANNA MCGINLEYELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
20TH153ORLAITH HOLLYWOODDEBBIE MAGUIRENEWRY
21ST34CAITLIN COWANMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
22ND20AMY MCCARVILLEMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD83ERINN MCGUINNESSCAROLINE CAMPBELL ACADEMYNEWRY
24TH155ORNA COLTONSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
25TH117LAUREN FARRELLLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
26TH91HANNAH DONNELLYPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
27TH112KAYLAH SODLYANAO'SULLIVANLONDON AND HOME COUNTIES
28TH11AISLINN REELDEBBIE MAGUIRENEWRY
29TH177TAYLOR MOONEYLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
30TH136MEGHAN O'DOHERTYMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
31ST21AMY MCGINLEYMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
32ND87FIONNUALA MCLEANMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
33RD97JADE HARTE DEVLINO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
34TH96JADE CURRANSHARON MCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
35TH17AMBER SCULLYLIL TULLYDUBLIN
1ST56CIARA MCNAMEESEAN GIRVANMID ULSTER
2ND170SHANNON BONNERMULHOLLANDDERRY/DONEGAL
3RD8AISLING CUDDIHYKEOGH-DUNNEDUBLIN
4TH150ORLA MCCRACKENCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
5TH144NICOLE KEENANHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
6TH49CHARLIE MCCABEDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
7TH152ORLAGH O'KANERODGERSWEST TYRONE
8TH178TIARNA MCLAUGHLINLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
9TH102JESSICA O'CONNELLSHERRYDUBLIN
10TH149OLIVIA THOMPSONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
11TH39CAITLIN NEESONLAWRENSON/TOAL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
12TH119LEAH CONCANNONCULLENDERRY/DONEGAL
13TH159REBECCA BYRNEBELDANCE ACADEMYDUBLIN
14TH52CHELSIE CROWEKELLY O'DOWDCONNAUGHT
15TH161ROISIN GLEESONCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLAND
16TH68EIMEAR CREGANMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
17TH12ALANA CLARKSONDAWSON MCDONNELL ACADEMYDUBLIN
18TH176SUSAN MCKENDRYHUGH MCKENNAMID ULSTER
19TH25ANNA MCGINLEYELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
20TH153ORLAITH HOLLYWOODDEBBIE MAGUIRENEWRY
21ST34CAITLIN COWANMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
22ND20AMY MCCARVILLEMCCLUSKEY ACADEMYDUBLIN
23RD83ERINN MCGUINNESSCAROLINE CAMPBELL ACADEMYNEWRY
24TH155ORNA COLTONSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
25TH117LAUREN FARRELLLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
26TH91HANNAH DONNELLYPORTERDERRY/DONEGAL
27TH112KAYLAH SODLYANAO'SULLIVANLONDON AND HOME COUNTIES
28TH11AISLINN REELDEBBIE MAGUIRENEWRY
29TH177TAYLOR MOONEYLEE-BYRNE ACADEMYDUBLIN
30TH136MEGHAN O'DOHERTYMCCLOSKEYDERRY/DONEGAL
31ST21AMY MCGINLEYMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
32ND87FIONNUALA MCLEANMCGOWAN ACADEMYBELFAST
33RD97JADE HARTE DEVLINO'NEILL ACADEMYMID ULSTER
34TH96JADE CURRANSHARON MCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
35TH17AMBER SCULLYLIL TULLYDUBLIN
36TH1ABBY PHILLIPSHERLIHY-DOYLEDUBLIN
37TH90GRACE GORMLEYSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
38TH181ZOE DOHERTYCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYDERRY/DONEGAL
39TH63CORA SHEERANCUMMINGSWEST TYRONE
40TH139NAOISE KANEMCCARTHY DUGGANDUBLIN
41ST15ALANNAH GRANTROONEY/O'MALLEYNEWRY
42ND45CARA FOXTRINITYSOUTHERN ENGLAND REGION
43RD10AISLING MCGOLDRICKCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLAND
31BOBBI TAFFESHERRYDUBLIN
78EMMA LYNCHCONCANNON-GANLEY ACADEMYMIDLAND
172SHONA O'CALLAGHANMCGUIGANBELFAST REGIONAL
44TH47CEALLACH KELLYPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
140NIAMH ROBINSONSCOIL RINCE NAOMH COLMCILLEDERRY/DONEGAL
45TH30AOIFE MULLIGANDENISE O'RAFFERTYDUBLIN
46TH86FINNUALA MCLAUGHLINELLIOTTDERRY/DONEGAL
47TH148OLIVIA MCCARRONHUNTERDUBLIN
48TH29AOIFE MCCORMACKPURCELL-D'ARCY ACADEMYDUBLIN
49TH114KIRSTY LYNCH MCDAIDMCGINLEYDERRY/DONEGAL
156RACHEL CUNNINGHAMMURTAGHNEWRY
50TH66DIANA KRAVEHENKOTROY/BALDWIN ACADEMYWATERFORD
51ST54CHLOE MCLELLANDPETER THOMPSONSCOTLAND
52ND22AMY MORONEYROBINSONNEWRY
53RD73ELLEN MAGEEMCCULLOUGH/CURRANBELFAST REGIONAL
54TH158RACHEL O'HANLONNOLANNEWRY
55TH75EMILY BYRNESAVAGE/BOYLENEWRY
56TH103JOANNA DONNELLYCRAWFORDBELFAST
154ORLAITH REELDEBBIE MAGUIRENEWRY
57TH77EMMA HARKINSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE
58TH18AMY DOYLESEAN GIRVANMID ULSTER
59TH184ABBY BRODERICKDONOHOEKILDARE/LAOIS
60TH164SAOIRSE KELLYSHERRYDUBLIN
61ST111KATIE MCKEOWNSCOIL RINCE NI BHROGAINWEST TYRONE